more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02471Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Yesterday
22-09-2021
Today
23-09-2021
Tomorrow
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Overall delay: 30min
Reached Bhatinda Jn at 07:56
Refresh
Updated 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Ganganagar
-
Source
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
Source
Abohar
53 km
06:41
06:36
06:43
06:38
5min
-
2min
Malout
82 km
07:06
07:02
07:08
07:04
4min
-
2min
Giddarbaha
98 km
07:20
07:20
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
2min
Bhatinda Jn
126 km
07:56
08:05
08:40
08:10
On Time
5
44min
Maur
160 km
09:04
09:04
09:06
09:06
On Time
1
2min
Mansa
178 km
09:20
09:20
09:22
09:22
On Time
2
2min
Budhlada
194 km
09:36
09:36
09:37
09:37
On Time
1
1min
Jakhal Jn
224 km
10:02
10:02
10:04
10:04
On Time
2
2min
Narwana Jn
262 km
10:31
10:31
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
296 km
11:00
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
353 km
11:43
11:43
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
2min
Sampla
375 km
12:02
12:02
12:04
12:04
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
393 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Shakurbasti
412 km
12:52
12:52
12:54
12:54
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
423 km
13:35
13:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination