more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02520Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
29-07-2021
Yet to start from Kamakhya at 21:00
Refresh
Updated 9hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kamakhya
-
Source
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
Source
Rangiya Jn
40 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
149 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
2min
New Cooch Behar
275 km
01:05
01:05
01:07
01:07
On Time
-
2min
New Jalpaiguri
400 km
03:10
03:10
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
10min
Kishanganj
488 km
04:40
04:40
04:42
04:42
On Time
-
2min
Katihar Jn
584 km
07:10
07:10
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
10min
Naugachia
643 km
08:07
08:07
08:09
08:09
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
710 km
09:02
09:02
09:04
09:04
On Time
-
2min
Begu Sarai
750 km
09:36
09:36
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
2min
Hajipur Jn
853 km
12:08
12:08
12:13
12:13
On Time
-
5min
Patliputra
873 km
13:10
13:10
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
10min
Danapur
879 km
13:35
13:35
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1081 km
17:00
17:00
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
10min
Mirzapur
1144 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajcheoki
1224 km
19:30
19:30
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
2min
Satna
1394 km
21:55
21:45
22:00
21:50
10min
-
5min
Katni
1493 km
23:15
23:05
23:20
23:10
10min
-
5min
Jabalpur
1584 km
00:40
00:25
00:50
00:35
15min
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
1828 km
04:30
04:00
04:40
04:10
30min
-
10min
Khandwa
2011 km
07:18
06:30
07:20
06:32
48min
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
2135 km
09:05
08:20
09:10
08:25
45min
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
2159 km
09:48
08:53
09:50
08:55
55min
-
2min
Manmad Jn
2319 km
11:38
10:43
11:40
10:45
55min
-
2min
Nashik Road
2392 km
12:32
11:42
12:35
11:45
50min
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
2524 km
15:12
14:07
15:15
14:10
1hr 5min
-
3min
Thane
2542 km
15:33
14:27
15:36
14:30
1hr 6min
-
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
2559 km
16:15
15:10
Destination
1hr 5min
-
Destination