more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02584Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 20:45
Refresh
Updated 3hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
20:45
20:45
On Time
4
Source
Kanpur Central
428 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
5
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
622 km
04:20
04:20
04:30
04:30
On Time
4
10min
Chunar
743 km
06:25
06:25
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
5min
Sonbhadra
819 km
08:00
08:00
08:05
08:05
On Time
1
5min
Chopan
845 km
09:45
09:45
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
10min
Renukut
887 km
10:36
10:36
10:38
10:38
On Time
-
2min
Nagar Untari
943 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
2min
Garhwa
977 km
11:51
11:51
11:53
11:53
On Time
-
2min
Garwa Road
987 km
12:11
12:11
12:13
12:13
On Time
-
2min
Daltonganj
1020 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Tori
1120 km
14:01
14:01
14:03
14:03
On Time
-
2min
Patratu
1185 km
15:10
15:10
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
2min
Barka Kana
1203 km
16:35
16:35
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
10min
Ramgarh Cant
1208 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Muri
1261 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Ranchi
1324 km
19:15
19:15
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
10min
Hatia
1331 km
19:40
19:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination