more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02745Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Yesterday
26-09-2021
Today
27-09-2021
Tomorrow
28-09-2021
Wednesday
29-09-2021
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 23:45
Refresh
Updated 10hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
23:45
23:45
On Time
3
Source
Jangaon
83 km
00:46
00:45
00:47
00:47
1min
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
131 km
01:39
01:39
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
141 km
01:52
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
3min
Mahbubabad
202 km
02:41
02:42
02:43
02:43
On Time
-
2min
Bhadrachalam Rd
280 km
04:15
04:10
04:30
04:30
5min
-
15min
Manuguru
330 km
05:45
05:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination