Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02749Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yesterday
20-10-2021
Today
21-10-2021
Tomorrow
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Yet to start from Machilipatnam at 20:45
Refresh
Updated 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Machilipatnam
-
Source
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
Source
Pedana
10 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
1
1min
Gudlavalleru
25 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
1min
Gudivada Jn
36 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
2
2min
Vijayawada Jn
80 km
22:20
22:20
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
10min
Kondapalli
94 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
Madhira
134 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
1min
Khammam
179 km
00:04
00:04
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubabad
227 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
2min
Warangal
287 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Kazipet Jn
297 km
01:44
01:44
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
1min
Jangaon
345 km
02:29
02:29
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
428 km
04:00
04:00
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
10min
Lingampalli
452 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
501 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Zahirabad
560 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Bidar
592 km
07:38
07:38
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Machilipatnam to Bidar
Machilipatnam to Bidar Trains Running Status