Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12749 Mtm Bidr Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12749 Mtm Bidr Sf Exp train live running status. 12749 Mtm Bidr Sf Exp train runs from Machilipatnam (MTM) to Bidar (BIDR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12749 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 12749 Mtm Bidr Sf Exp from Machilipatnam is 20:45. The arrival time to Bidar is 07:38. The total distance covered by Mtm Bidr Sf Exp is 592 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Machilipatnam to Bidar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mtm Bidr Sf Exp - 12749.
Monday
04-07-2022
Yesterday
05-07-2022
Today
06-07-2022
Tomorrow
07-07-2022
Yet to start from Machilipatnam at 20:45
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Machilipatnam
-
Source
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
Source
Pedana
10 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Gudlavalleru
25 km
21:06
21:06
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
1min
Gudivada Jn
36 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
80 km
22:20
22:20
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
10min
Kondapalli
94 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
Madhira
134 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
1min
Khammam
179 km
00:04
00:04
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubabad
227 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
2min
Warangal
287 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Kazipet Jn
297 km
01:44
01:44
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
1min
Jangaon
345 km
02:29
02:29
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
428 km
04:00
04:00
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
10min
Lingampalli
452 km
04:59
04:59
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
501 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Zahirabad
560 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Bidar
592 km
07:38
07:38
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12749 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mtm Bidr Sf Exp 12749 running or not?

A. Mtm Bidr Sf Exp 12749 starts from Machilipatnam at 20:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mtm Bidr Sf Exp 12749 now?

A. Check the location of Mtm Bidr Sf Exp 12749 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mtm Bidr Sf Exp 12749 train?

A. The last stop for Mtm Bidr Sf Exp 12749 train is Bidar(BIDR). The train reaches Bidar at 07:38
Machilipatnam to Bidar Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Machilipatnam to Bidar