Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03068 Azimganj - Katwa Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03068 Azimganj - Katwa Memu Special train live running status. 03068 Azimganj - Katwa Memu Special train runs from Azimganj Jn (AZ) to Katwa (KWAE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03068 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 03068 Azimganj - Katwa Memu Special from Azimganj Jn is . The arrival time to Katwa is . The total distance covered by Azimganj - Katwa Memu Special is 72 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Azimganj Jn to Katwa. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Azimganj - Katwa Memu Special - 03068.
Tuesday
16-04-2024
Yesterday
17-04-2024
Today
18-04-2024
Tomorrow
19-04-2024
Yet to start from Azimganj Jn at
Refresh
Updated 6hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Azimganj Jn
-
Source
04:40
On Time
-
Source
Dhapara Dham
3 km
04:45
04:46
On Time
-
1min
Lalbagh Crt Rd
6 km
04:49
04:50
On Time
-
1min
Khagraghat Road
14 km
04:56
04:57
On Time
-
1min
Jibanti
20 km
05:01
05:02
On Time
-
1min
Karna Subarna
25 km
05:06
05:07
On Time
-
1min
Kanthaliya Road
32 km
05:11
05:12
On Time
-
1min
Chowrigacha
34 km
05:16
05:17
On Time
-
1min
Kazipara
39 km
05:21
05:22
On Time
-
1min
Bazarsau
42 km
05:25
05:26
On Time
-
1min
Miangram
45 km
05:29
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Tenya
49 km
05:33
05:34
On Time
-
1min
Malihati Tbr Rd
53 km
05:37
05:38
On Time
-
1min
Salar
55 km
05:41
05:42
On Time
-
1min
Jmtpur Baharan
59 km
05:46
05:47
On Time
-
1min
Gangatikuri
62 km
05:50
05:51
On Time
-
1min
Shiblun
65 km
05:54
05:55
On Time
-
1min
Naba Gram Kanku
69 km
05:59
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Katwa
72 km
06:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03068 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Azimganj - Katwa Memu Special 03068 train running or not?

A. Azimganj - Katwa Memu Special 03068 train starts from Azimganj Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Azimganj - Katwa Memu Special 03068 train now?

A. Check the location of Azimganj - Katwa Memu Special 03068 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Azimganj - Katwa Memu Special 03068 train?

A. The last stop for Azimganj - Katwa Memu Special 03068 train is Katwa(KWAE). The train reaches Katwa at