Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03068 Anand Nagar Howrah Janasadharan Holi Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03068 Anand Nagar Howrah Janasadharan Holi Special train live running status. 03068 Anand Nagar Howrah Janasadharan Holi Special train runs from Azimganj Jn (AZ) to Katwa (KWAE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03068 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 03068 Anand Nagar Howrah Janasadharan Holi Special from Azimganj Jn is 04:45. The arrival time to Katwa is . The total distance covered by Anand Nagar Howrah Janasadharan Holi Special is 72 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Azimganj Jn to Katwa. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Anand Nagar Howrah Janasadharan Holi Special - 03068.
Tuesday
28-06-2022
Yesterday
29-06-2022
Today
30-06-2022
Tomorrow
01-07-2022
Overall delay: 3min
Reached Khagraghat Road at 05:05
Refresh
Updated 13hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Azimganj Jn
-
Source
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
Source
Dhapara Dham
3 km
04:50
04:50
04:51
04:51
On Time
-
1min
Lalbagh Crt Rd
6 km
04:55
04:54
04:56
04:55
1min
-
1min
Khagraghat Road
14 km
05:05
05:02
05:03
3min
-
1438min
Jibanti
20 km
05:08
05:09
On Time
-
1min
Karna Subarna
25 km
05:13
05:14
On Time
2
1min
Kanthaliya Road
32 km
05:18
05:19
On Time
-
4min
Chowrigacha
34 km
05:23
05:24
3min
1
1min
Kazipara
39 km
05:28
05:29
3min
-
1min
Bazarsau
42 km
05:32
05:33
3min
-
1min
Miangram
45 km
05:38
05:39
3min
-
1min
Tenya
49 km
05:44
05:45
3min
-
1min
Malihati Tbr Rd
53 km
05:51
05:52
3min
-
1min
Salar
55 km
05:55
05:56
3min
-
1min
Jmtpur Baharan
59 km
06:00
06:01
3min
-
1min
Gangatikuri
62 km
06:04
06:05
3min
-
1min
Shiblun
65 km
06:10
06:11
3min
-
1min
Naba Gram Kanku
69 km
06:15
06:16
3min
-
1min
Katwa
72 km
06:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03068 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Anand Nagar Howrah Janasadharan Holi Special 03068 running or not?

A. Anand Nagar Howrah Janasadharan Holi Special 03068 starts from Azimganj Jn at 04:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Anand Nagar Howrah Janasadharan Holi Special 03068 now?

A. Check the location of Anand Nagar Howrah Janasadharan Holi Special 03068 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Anand Nagar Howrah Janasadharan Holi Special 03068 train?

A. The last stop for Anand Nagar Howrah Janasadharan Holi Special 03068 train is Katwa(KWAE). The train reaches Katwa at