Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03084 Rampurhat - Katwa Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03084 Rampurhat - Katwa Express Special train live running status. 03084 Rampurhat - Katwa Express Special train runs from Rampur Hat (RPH) to Katwa (KWAE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03084 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 03084 Rampurhat - Katwa Express Special from Rampur Hat is 09:01. The arrival time to Katwa is . The total distance covered by Rampurhat - Katwa Express Special is 132 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rampur Hat to Katwa. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rampurhat - Katwa Express Special - 03084.
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Yesterday
26-05-2022
Today
27-05-2022
Tomorrow
28-05-2022
Sunday
29-05-2022
Overall delay: 10min
Reached Bazarsau at 11:55
Refresh
Updated 11hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rampur Hat
-
Source
09:01
09:00
1min
-
Source
Swadinpur
6 km
09:11
09:07
09:12
09:08
4min
-
1min
Nalhati Jn
14 km
09:23
09:18
09:25
09:20
5min
-
2min
Takipur
21 km
09:36
09:28
09:37
09:29
8min
-
1min
Lohapur
27 km
09:36
09:37
09:37
On Time
-
1min
Morgram
33 km
09:57
09:44
09:58
09:45
13min
-
1min
Sagardighi
40 km
10:07
09:54
10:09
09:55
14min
-
2min
Barala
48 km
10:04
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Gosaingram
53 km
10:25
10:11
10:27
10:12
15min
-
2min
Azimganj City
58 km
10:28
10:28
10:29
10:29
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
59 km
10:40
10:40
10:46
10:45
1min
-
6min
Lalbagh Crt Rd
66 km
10:57
10:52
10:58
10:53
4min
-
1min
Niyalish Para
71 km
11:00
11:00
11:01
11:01
On Time
-
1min
Khagraghat Road
74 km
11:09
11:04
11:19
11:05
13min
-
10min
Jibanti
79 km
11:12
11:13
On Time
-
1min
Karna Subarna
84 km
11:32
11:18
11:33
11:19
14min
-
1min
Kanthaliya Road
91 km
11:24
11:25
On Time
-
1min
Chowrigacha
94 km
11:44
11:33
11:44
11:34
9min
-
-
Kazipara
98 km
11:42
11:42
11:43
11:43
2min
-
1min
Bazarsau
101 km
11:55
11:47
11:56
11:48
10min
-
1min
Miangram
105 km
11:54
11:55
3min
-
1min
Tenya
108 km
12:01
12:02
4min
-
1min
Malihati Tbr Rd
113 km
12:08
12:09
9min
-
1min
Salar
115 km
12:12
12:13
9min
-
1min
Jmtpur Baharan
119 km
12:18
12:19
9min
-
1min
Gangatikuri
122 km
12:23
12:24
9min
-
1min
Shiblun
124 km
12:29
12:30
9min
-
1min
Naba Gram Kanku
129 km
12:34
12:35
9min
-
1min
Katwa
132 km
12:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

03084 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Rampurhat - Katwa Express Special 03084 running or not?

A. Rampurhat - Katwa Express Special 03084 starts from Rampur Hat at 09:01. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rampurhat - Katwa Express Special 03084 now?

A. Check the location of Rampurhat - Katwa Express Special 03084 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rampurhat - Katwa Express Special 03084 train?

A. The last stop for Rampurhat - Katwa Express Special 03084 train is Katwa(KWAE). The train reaches Katwa at
Rampur Hat to Katwa Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Rampur Hat to Katwa