more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03169Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
15-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
20:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Naihati Jn
37 km
20:51
20:54
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
46 km
21:22
21:27
Cancelled
-
-
Ambika Kalna
88 km
21:59
22:01
Cancelled
-
-
Nabadwip Dham
111 km
22:26
22:31
Cancelled
-
-
Katwa
151 km
23:21
23:26
Cancelled
-
-
Salar
168 km
23:41
23:43
Cancelled
-
-
Khagraghat Road
209 km
00:35
00:36
Cancelled
-
-
Azimganj Jn
224 km
00:55
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jangipur Road
259 km
02:14
02:16
Cancelled
-
-
Nimtita
279 km
02:38
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
New Farakka Jn
303 km
03:33
03:38
Cancelled
-
-
Malda Town
338 km
04:35
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Samsi
373 km
05:19
05:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bhaluka Road F
384 km
05:32
05:34
Cancelled
-
-
Harischandrpur
394 km
05:44
05:46
Cancelled
-
-
Labha
407 km
06:15
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
Katihar Jn
430 km
07:45
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Purnea Jn
458 km
09:10
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Banmankhi Jn
494 km
09:44
09:46
Cancelled
-
-
Murliganj
514 km
10:04
10:06
Cancelled
-
-
Dauram Madhpura
536 km
11:01
11:03
Cancelled
-
-
Saharsa Jn
557 km
12:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination