Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03286 Ara - Patna Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03286 Ara - Patna Memu Special train live running status. 03286 Ara - Patna Memu Special train runs from Ara Jn (ARA) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03286 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 03286 Ara - Patna Memu Special from Ara Jn is 03:15. The arrival time to Patna Jn is . The total distance covered by Ara - Patna Memu Special is 49 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ara Jn to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ara - Patna Memu Special - 03286.
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Yesterday
26-05-2022
Today
27-05-2022
Tomorrow
28-05-2022
Sunday
29-05-2022
Yet to start from Ara Jn at 03:15
Refresh
Updated 15hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ara Jn
-
Source
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
Source
Kulharia
9 km
03:25
03:26
On Time
-
1min
Koelwar
13 km
03:31
03:32
On Time
-
1min
Bihta
22 km
03:40
03:42
On Time
-
2min
Sadisopur
26 km
03:49
03:50
On Time
-
1min
Neora
33 km
03:57
03:58
On Time
-
1min
Danapur
39 km
04:10
04:15
On Time
-
5min
Phulwari Sharif
43 km
04:21
04:22
On Time
-
1min
Sachiwalay Halt
46 km
04:27
04:28
On Time
-
1min
Patna Jn
49 km
05:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

03286 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Ara - Patna Memu Special 03286 running or not?

A. Ara - Patna Memu Special 03286 starts from Ara Jn at 03:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ara - Patna Memu Special 03286 now?

A. Check the location of Ara - Patna Memu Special 03286 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ara - Patna Memu Special 03286 train?

A. The last stop for Ara - Patna Memu Special 03286 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at