Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03312 Dehri On Sone - Barwadih Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03312 Dehri On Sone - Barwadih Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 03312 Dehri On Sone - Barwadih Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Dehri On Sone (DOS) to Barwadih Jn (BRWD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03312 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 03312 Dehri On Sone - Barwadih Express Special (unreserved) from Dehri On Sone is 18:45. The arrival time to Barwadih Jn is 00:15. The total distance covered by Dehri On Sone - Barwadih Express Special (unreserved) is 159 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dehri On Sone to Barwadih Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dehri On Sone - Barwadih Express Special (unreserved) - 03312.
Monday
17-06-2024
Yesterday
18-06-2024
Today
19-06-2024
Tomorrow
20-06-2024
Yet to start from Dehri On Sone at 18:45
Refresh
Updated 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehri On Sone
-
Source
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
Source
Son Nagar
5 km
18:52
18:52
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
2min
Bagahabishunpur
13 km
19:05
19:05
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
2min
Ankorah Akorha
21 km
19:16
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
2min
Barkisalalya
27 km
19:26
19:26
19:28
19:28
On Time
-
2min
Nabinagar Road
35 km
19:36
19:36
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
2min
Kajrat Nawadih
44 km
19:47
19:47
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
2min
Japla
51 km
19:58
19:58
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
5min
Haidarnagar
58 km
20:09
20:09
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
2min
Kosiara
63 km
20:19
20:19
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
2min
Muhammadganj
70 km
20:29
20:29
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
2min
Satbahini
77 km
20:39
20:39
20:41
20:41
On Time
-
2min
Untare Road
82 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Karkata
87 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Sigsigi
92 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Garwa Road
98 km
21:50
21:50
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
5min
Tolra
104 km
22:01
22:01
22:03
22:03
On Time
-
2min
Lalgarh Bihar Halt
109 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Rajhura
114 km
22:23
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
2min
Kajri
125 km
22:34
22:34
22:36
22:36
On Time
-
2min
Daltonganj
132 km
22:47
22:47
22:49
22:49
On Time
-
2min
Chianki
139 km
22:59
22:59
23:01
23:01
On Time
-
2min
Keckhi
146 km
23:12
23:12
23:14
23:14
On Time
-
2min
Mangra
153 km
23:22
23:22
23:24
23:24
On Time
-
2min
Barwadih Jn
159 km
00:15
00:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Dehri On Sone - Barwadih Express Special (unreserved) 03312 train running or not?

A. Dehri On Sone - Barwadih Express Special (unreserved) 03312 train starts from Dehri On Sone at 18:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dehri On Sone - Barwadih Express Special (unreserved) 03312 train now?

A. Check the location of Dehri On Sone - Barwadih Express Special (unreserved) 03312 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dehri On Sone - Barwadih Express Special (unreserved) 03312 train?

A. The last stop for Dehri On Sone - Barwadih Express Special (unreserved) 03312 train is Barwadih Jn(BRWD). The train reaches Barwadih Jn at 00:15