Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03341 Barkakana - Dehri On Sone Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03341 Barkakana - Dehri On Sone Passenger Special train live running status. 03341 Barkakana - Dehri On Sone Passenger Special train runs from Barka Kana (BRKA) to Dehri On Sone (DOS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03341 train covers 45 stations. The departure time for 03341 Barkakana - Dehri On Sone Passenger Special from Barka Kana is . The arrival time to Dehri On Sone is 22:15. The total distance covered by Barkakana - Dehri On Sone Passenger Special is 315 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Barka Kana to Dehri On Sone. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Barkakana - Dehri On Sone Passenger Special - 03341.
Sunday
27-11-2022
Yesterday
28-11-2022
Today
29-11-2022
Tomorrow
30-11-2022
Overall delay: 6hr 2min
Reached Haidarnagar at 20:28
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barka Kana
-
Source
07:35
On Time
3
Source
Bhurkunda
10 km
07:47
07:49
On Time
1
-
Patratu
18 km
08:02
07:57
07:59
On Time
1
-
Tokisud
25 km
08:39
08:06
08:42
08:08
34min
1
3min
Hendegir
34 km
08:53
08:16
09:41
08:18
1hr 23min
1
48min
Kole
40 km
09:51
08:26
09:51
08:27
1hr 24min
1
-
Ray
47 km
09:57
08:34
10:02
08:36
1hr 26min
1
5min
Khalari
54 km
10:10
08:43
10:11
08:45
1hr 26min
2
1min
Mccluskieganj
60 km
10:16
08:54
08:56
On Time
1
-
Nindra
62 km
10:21
09:04
10:22
09:05
1hr 17min
1
1min
Mahuamilan
76 km
10:40
09:13
11:01
09:15
1hr 46min
1
21min
Tori
82 km
11:12
09:23
11:18
09:25
1hr 53min
4
6min
Chetar
92 km
11:30
09:34
11:33
09:36
1hr 57min
1
3min
Richughutu
100 km
11:41
09:45
12:08
09:47
2hr 21min
1
27min
Demu
109 km
12:26
09:56
12:26
09:58
2hr 28min
1
-
Latehar
115 km
12:32
10:05
13:13
10:07
3hr 6min
3
41min
Bendi
121 km
13:35
10:14
13:35
10:16
3hr 19min
2
-
Kumendi
129 km
14:01
10:24
14:01
10:26
3hr 35min
1
-
Hehegara Halt
138 km
14:32
10:36
14:32
10:38
3hr 54min
1
-
Chhipadohar
147 km
15:48
10:48
15:50
10:50
5hr
1
2min
Barwadih Jn
155 km
16:35
11:10
11:15
On Time
1
-
Mangra
161 km
16:49
11:21
16:49
11:23
5hr 26min
1
-
Keckhi
168 km
16:58
11:31
17:00
11:33
5hr 27min
2
2min
Chianki
175 km
17:08
11:41
17:08
11:43
5hr 25min
1
-
Daltonganj
182 km
17:13
11:51
17:20
11:53
5hr 27min
1
7min
Kajri
189 km
17:25
12:04
17:25
12:06
5hr 19min
1
-
Rajhura
200 km
17:36
12:14
17:36
12:16
5hr 20min
1
-
Lalgarh Bihar Halt
205 km
17:47
12:23
17:48
12:24
5hr 24min
1
1min
Tolra
210 km
17:52
12:36
17:53
12:38
5hr 15min
1
1min
Garwa Road
216 km
18:02
13:35
13:40
On Time
1
-
Sigsigi
222 km
18:11
13:45
18:20
13:47
4hr 33min
3
9min
Karkata
227 km
18:38
13:53
18:50
13:55
4hr 55min
1
12min
Untare Road
232 km
19:11
14:02
19:17
14:04
5hr 13min
2
6min
Satbahini
237 km
19:28
14:10
19:35
14:12
5hr 23min
2
7min
Muhammadganj
244 km
19:43
14:19
19:56
14:21
5hr 35min
1
13min
Kosiara
251 km
20:09
14:28
20:22
14:30
5hr 52min
2
13min
Haidarnagar
256 km
20:28
14:37
20:41
14:39
5hr 51min
2
13min
Japla
263 km
20:48
14:48
20:48
14:53
6hr
3
-
Kajrat Nawadih
270 km
20:53
14:58
20:55
15:00
5hr 55min
2
2min
Nabinagar Road
279 km
21:00
15:08
21:02
15:10
5hr 52min
2
2min
Barkisalalya
287 km
21:07
15:17
21:09
15:19
5hr 50min
2
2min
Ankorah Akorha
293 km
21:14
15:26
21:16
15:28
5hr 48min
2
2min
Bagahabishunpur
301 km
21:23
15:36
21:24
15:38
5hr 47min
2
1min
Son Nagar
309 km
21:30
15:52
21:39
15:54
5hr 38min
4
9min
Dehri On Sone
315 km
22:15
16:30
Destination
5hr 45min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03341 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Barkakana - Dehri On Sone Passenger Special 03341 train running or not?

A. Barkakana - Dehri On Sone Passenger Special 03341 train starts from Barka Kana at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Barkakana - Dehri On Sone Passenger Special 03341 train now?

A. Check the location of Barkakana - Dehri On Sone Passenger Special 03341 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 45 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Barkakana - Dehri On Sone Passenger Special 03341 train?

A. The last stop for Barkakana - Dehri On Sone Passenger Special 03341 train is Dehri On Sone(DOS). The train reaches Dehri On Sone at 22:15