Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03341Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Saturday
27-11-2021
Yesterday
28-11-2021
Today
29-11-2021
Tomorrow
30-11-2021
Wednesday
01-12-2021
Yet to start from Barka Kana at 07:35
Refresh
Updated 1hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barka Kana
-
Source
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
Source
Bhurkunda
10 km
07:44
07:44
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
2min
Patratu
18 km
07:55
07:55
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
2min
Tokisud
25 km
08:05
08:05
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
2min
Hendegir
34 km
08:16
08:16
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
2min
Kole
40 km
08:27
08:27
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
1min
Ray
47 km
08:35
08:35
08:37
08:37
On Time
-
2min
Khalari
54 km
08:45
08:45
08:47
08:47
On Time
-
2min
Mccluskieganj
60 km
08:54
08:54
08:56
08:56
On Time
-
2min
Nindra
62 km
09:05
09:05
09:06
09:06
On Time
-
1min
Mahuamilan
76 km
09:13
09:13
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
2min
Tori
82 km
09:25
09:25
09:27
09:27
On Time
-
2min
Chetar
92 km
09:35
09:35
09:37
09:37
On Time
-
2min
Richughutu
100 km
09:46
09:46
09:48
09:48
On Time
-
2min
Demu
109 km
09:56
09:56
09:58
09:58
On Time
-
2min
Latehar
115 km
10:06
10:06
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
2min
Bendi
121 km
10:15
10:15
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
2min
Kumendi
129 km
10:24
10:24
10:26
10:26
On Time
-
2min
Hehegara Halt
138 km
10:36
10:36
10:38
10:38
On Time
-
2min
Chhipadohar
147 km
10:46
10:46
10:48
10:48
On Time
-
2min
Barwadih Jn
155 km
11:10
11:10
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
5min
Mangra
161 km
11:21
11:21
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
2min
Keckhi
168 km
11:31
11:31
11:33
11:33
On Time
-
2min
Chianki
175 km
11:41
11:41
11:43
11:43
On Time
-
2min
Daltonganj
182 km
11:53
11:53
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
2min
Kajri
189 km
12:06
12:06
12:08
12:08
On Time
-
2min
Rajhura
200 km
12:17
12:17
12:19
12:19
On Time
-
2min
Lalgarh Bihar Halt
205 km
12:27
12:27
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
1min
Tolra
210 km
12:36
12:36
12:38
12:38
On Time
-
2min
Garwa Road
216 km
13:35
13:35
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
5min
Sigsigi
222 km
13:45
13:45
13:47
13:47
On Time
-
2min
Karkata
227 km
13:53
13:53
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
2min
Untare Road
232 km
14:02
14:02
14:04
14:04
On Time
-
2min
Satbahini
237 km
14:10
14:10
14:12
14:12
On Time
-
2min
Muhammadganj
244 km
14:19
14:19
14:21
14:21
On Time
-
2min
Kosiara
251 km
14:28
14:28
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
2min
Haidarnagar
256 km
14:37
14:37
14:39
14:39
On Time
-
2min
Japla
263 km
14:48
14:48
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
5min
Kajrat Nawadih
270 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Nabinagar Road
279 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Barkisalalya
287 km
15:17
15:17
15:19
15:19
On Time
-
2min
Ankorah Akorha
293 km
15:26
15:26
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
2min
Bagahabishunpur
301 km
15:36
15:36
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
2min
Son Nagar
309 km
15:49
15:49
15:51
15:51
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
315 km
16:20
16:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination