Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03341Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
14-10-2021
Friday
15-10-2021
Saturday
16-10-2021
Yesterday
17-10-2021
Today
18-10-2021
Tomorrow
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Arrived 15min early
Reached Dehri On Sone at 16:05
Refresh
Updated 5hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barka Kana
-
Source
07:40
07:35
5min
-
Source
Bhurkunda
10 km
07:51
07:44
07:53
07:46
7min
-
2min
Patratu
18 km
08:00
07:55
08:02
07:57
5min
-
2min
Tokisud
25 km
08:05
08:05
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
2min
Hendegir
34 km
08:24
08:16
08:26
08:18
8min
-
2min
Kole
40 km
08:34
08:27
08:36
08:28
8min
-
2min
Ray
47 km
08:42
08:35
08:43
08:37
6min
-
1min
Khalari
54 km
08:55
08:45
09:16
08:47
29min
-
21min
Mccluskieganj
60 km
09:25
08:54
09:27
08:56
31min
-
2min
Nindra
62 km
09:35
09:05
09:37
09:06
31min
-
2min
Mahuamilan
76 km
09:44
09:13
09:46
09:15
31min
-
2min
Tori
82 km
09:54
09:25
09:59
09:27
32min
-
5min
Chetar
92 km
10:10
09:35
10:12
09:37
35min
-
2min
Richughutu
100 km
10:21
09:46
10:23
09:48
35min
-
2min
Demu
109 km
10:30
09:56
10:32
09:58
34min
-
2min
Latehar
115 km
10:44
10:06
10:46
10:08
38min
-
2min
Bendi
121 km
10:51
10:15
10:52
10:17
35min
-
1min
Kumendi
129 km
10:58
10:24
11:00
10:26
34min
-
2min
Hehegara Halt
138 km
11:12
10:36
11:14
10:38
36min
-
2min
Chhipadohar
147 km
11:25
10:46
11:28
10:48
40min
-
3min
Barwadih Jn
155 km
11:36
11:10
11:55
11:15
40min
-
19min
Mangra
161 km
12:03
11:21
12:04
11:23
41min
-
1min
Keckhi
168 km
12:10
11:31
12:11
11:33
38min
-
1min
Chianki
175 km
12:17
11:41
12:19
11:43
36min
-
2min
Daltonganj
182 km
12:27
11:53
12:29
11:55
34min
-
2min
Kajri
189 km
12:38
12:06
12:40
12:08
32min
-
2min
Rajhura
200 km
12:53
12:17
13:07
12:19
48min
-
14min
Lalgarh Bihar Halt
205 km
12:27
12:28
On Time
-
1min
Tolra
210 km
12:36
12:38
On Time
-
2min
Garwa Road
216 km
13:43
13:35
13:49
13:40
9min
-
6min
Sigsigi
222 km
13:56
13:45
13:58
13:47
11min
-
2min
Karkata
227 km
14:02
13:53
14:04
13:55
9min
-
2min
Untare Road
232 km
14:09
14:02
14:11
14:04
7min
-
2min
Satbahini
237 km
14:18
14:10
14:20
14:12
8min
-
2min
Muhammadganj
244 km
14:25
14:19
14:27
14:21
6min
-
2min
Kosiara
251 km
14:33
14:28
14:35
14:30
5min
-
2min
Haidarnagar
256 km
14:42
14:37
14:44
14:39
5min
-
2min
Japla
263 km
14:52
14:48
14:57
14:53
4min
-
5min
Kajrat Nawadih
270 km
15:04
14:58
15:06
15:00
6min
-
2min
Nabinagar Road
279 km
15:13
15:08
15:15
15:10
5min
-
2min
Barkisalalya
287 km
15:21
15:17
15:23
15:19
4min
-
2min
Ankorah Akorha
293 km
15:29
15:26
15:31
15:28
3min
-
2min
Bagahabishunpur
301 km
15:38
15:36
15:40
15:38
2min
-
2min
Son Nagar
309 km
15:50
15:49
15:53
15:51
2min
-
3min
Dehri On Sone
315 km
16:05
16:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination