Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03342 Dehri On Sone - Barkakana Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03342 Dehri On Sone - Barkakana Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 03342 Dehri On Sone - Barkakana Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Dehri On Sone (DOS) to Barka Kana (BRKA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03342 train covers 45 stations. The departure time for 03342 Dehri On Sone - Barkakana Express Special (unreserved) from Dehri On Sone is . The arrival time to Barka Kana is 23:35. The total distance covered by Dehri On Sone - Barkakana Express Special (unreserved) is 315 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dehri On Sone to Barka Kana. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dehri On Sone - Barkakana Express Special (unreserved) - 03342.
Saturday
20-07-2024
Yesterday
21-07-2024
Today
22-07-2024
Tomorrow
23-07-2024
Yet to start from Dehri On Sone at
Refresh
Updated 1hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehri On Sone
-
Source
14:00
On Time
1
Source
Son Nagar
5 km
14:08
14:10
On Time
3
2min
BAGAHABISHUNPUR
13 km
14:21
14:23
On Time
4
2min
Ankorah Akorha
21 km
14:32
14:34
On Time
1
2min
Barkisalalya
27 km
14:42
14:42
14:44
14:44
On Time
1
2min
Nabinagar Road
35 km
14:52
14:52
14:54
14:54
On Time
1
2min
KAJRAT NAWADIH
44 km
15:03
15:03
15:05
15:05
On Time
1
2min
Japla
51 km
15:09
15:09
15:14
15:14
On Time
1
5min
Haidarnagar
58 km
15:25
15:25
15:27
15:27
On Time
1
2min
KOSIARA
63 km
15:35
15:35
15:37
15:37
On Time
1
2min
Muhammadganj
70 km
15:45
15:45
15:47
15:47
On Time
3
2min
SATBAHINI
77 km
15:55
15:55
15:57
15:57
On Time
1
2min
Untare Road
82 km
16:04
16:04
16:06
16:06
On Time
3
2min
KARKATA
87 km
16:14
16:14
16:16
16:16
On Time
3
2min
SIGSIGI
92 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
1
2min
Garwa Road
98 km
17:15
17:15
17:20
17:20
On Time
3
5min
TOLRA
104 km
17:26
17:26
17:28
17:28
On Time
2
2min
LALGARH BIHAR HALT
109 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
1
1min
Rajhura
114 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
1
2min
KAJRI
125 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
1
2min
Daltonganj
132 km
18:11
18:11
18:13
18:13
On Time
2
2min
Chianki
139 km
18:23
18:23
18:25
18:25
On Time
1
2min
KECKHI
146 km
18:36
18:36
18:38
18:38
On Time
1
2min
Mangra
153 km
18:47
18:47
18:49
18:49
On Time
1
2min
Barwadih Jn
159 km
18:55
18:55
19:00
19:00
On Time
2
5min
Chhipadohar
167 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
2
2min
HEHEGARA HALT
176 km
19:26
19:26
19:28
19:28
On Time
1
2min
KUMENDI
186 km
19:39
19:39
19:41
19:41
On Time
2
2min
BENDI
193 km
19:49
19:49
19:51
19:51
On Time
1
2min
Latehar
199 km
20:06
20:06
20:08
20:08
On Time
1
2min
Demu
205 km
20:17
20:17
20:19
20:19
On Time
1
2min
Richughutu
214 km
20:29
20:29
20:31
20:31
On Time
1
2min
Chetar
222 km
20:40
20:40
20:42
20:42
On Time
2
2min
Tori
232 km
20:52
20:52
20:54
20:54
On Time
3
2min
Mahuamilan
238 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
1
2min
Nindra
252 km
21:15
21:15
21:16
21:16
On Time
2
1min
McCluskieganj
254 km
21:24
21:24
21:26
21:26
On Time
2
2min
Khalari
260 km
21:34
21:34
21:36
21:36
On Time
3
2min
Ray
267 km
21:44
21:44
21:46
21:46
On Time
2
2min
Kole
274 km
21:55
21:55
21:56
21:56
On Time
2
1min
Hendegir
280 km
22:05
22:05
22:07
22:07
On Time
2
2min
TOKISUD
289 km
22:16
22:16
22:18
22:18
On Time
2
2min
Patratu
296 km
22:31
22:31
22:33
22:33
On Time
2
2min
Bhurkunda
304 km
22:42
22:42
22:44
22:44
On Time
2
2min
Barka Kana
315 km
23:35
23:35
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Dehri On Sone - Barkakana Express Special (unreserved) 03342 train running or not?

A. Dehri On Sone - Barkakana Express Special (unreserved) 03342 train starts from Dehri On Sone at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dehri On Sone - Barkakana Express Special (unreserved) 03342 train now?

A. Check the location of Dehri On Sone - Barkakana Express Special (unreserved) 03342 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 45 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dehri On Sone - Barkakana Express Special (unreserved) 03342 train?

A. The last stop for Dehri On Sone - Barkakana Express Special (unreserved) 03342 train is Barka Kana(BRKA). The train reaches Barka Kana at 23:35