more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03343Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Overall delay: 3min
Reached Billi at 18:31
Refresh
Updated 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nsc Bose J Gomo
-
Source
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
Source
Telo
9 km
05:46
05:41
05:47
05:43
4min
-
1min
Chandrapura Jn
16 km
05:57
05:51
06:00
05:53
7min
-
3min
Bhandaridah
23 km
06:09
06:00
06:12
06:02
10min
-
3min
Phusro
28 km
06:21
06:08
06:23
06:10
13min
-
2min
Amlo
31 km
06:28
06:15
06:29
06:17
12min
-
1min
Bermo
34 km
06:33
06:23
06:25
On Time
-
1432min
Jarangdih
37 km
06:42
06:30
06:43
06:32
11min
-
1min
Bokaro Thermal
43 km
06:51
06:39
06:41
On Time
-
1430min
Gumia
48 km
07:02
06:48
07:04
06:50
14min
-
2min
Dumri Bihar
55 km
07:13
06:58
07:15
07:00
15min
-
2min
Danea
66 km
07:30
07:12
07:31
07:14
17min
-
1min
Jogeswar Bihar
74 km
07:41
07:26
07:43
07:28
15min
-
2min
Chainpur
79 km
07:51
07:35
07:52
07:37
15min
-
1min
Karmahat
83 km
07:59
07:44
08:01
07:46
15min
-
2min
Digwar Halt
87 km
07:53
07:54
On Time
-
1min
Ranchi Road
91 km
08:12
08:01
08:15
08:03
12min
-
3min
Arigada
97 km
08:10
08:25
08:12
13min
-
15min
Barka Kana
100 km
08:34
08:20
09:26
08:45
41min
-
52min
Bhurkunda
110 km
09:35
08:57
09:38
08:59
39min
-
3min
Patratu
119 km
09:47
09:08
09:48
09:10
38min
-
1min
Tokisud
126 km
09:56
09:18
09:57
09:20
37min
-
1min
Hendegir
134 km
10:05
09:29
10:07
09:31
36min
-
2min
Kole
140 km
10:15
09:40
10:17
09:41
36min
-
2min
Ray
148 km
09:48
10:26
09:50
36min
-
38min
Khalari
155 km
10:35
09:58
10:38
10:00
38min
-
3min
Mccluskieganj
161 km
10:45
10:07
10:46
10:09
37min
-
1min
Nindra
163 km
10:55
10:18
10:56
10:19
37min
-
1min
Mahuamilan
177 km
11:07
10:26
11:09
10:28
41min
-
2min
Tori
183 km
11:18
10:38
11:20
10:40
40min
-
2min
Chetar
193 km
11:32
10:48
11:33
10:50
43min
-
1min
Richughutu
201 km
11:45
10:59
11:46
11:01
45min
-
1min
Demu
209 km
11:54
11:09
11:57
11:11
46min
-
3min
Latehar
216 km
12:03
11:19
12:06
11:21
45min
-
3min
Bendi
222 km
12:22
11:28
12:23
11:30
53min
-
1min
Kumendi
229 km
12:30
11:37
12:33
11:39
54min
-
3min
Hehegara Halt
239 km
12:43
11:49
12:45
11:51
54min
-
2min
Chhipadohar
247 km
12:55
11:59
12:59
12:01
58min
-
4min
Barwadih Jn
256 km
13:08
12:25
13:15
12:30
45min
-
7min
Mangra
262 km
13:24
12:36
13:25
12:38
47min
-
1min
Keckhi
268 km
13:32
12:46
13:33
12:48
45min
-
1min
Chianki
276 km
13:41
12:56
13:42
12:58
44min
-
1min
Daltonganj
283 km
13:49
13:14
13:19
On Time
-
1410min
Kajri
290 km
13:30
13:32
On Time
-
2min
Rajhura
301 km
14:14
13:41
14:16
13:43
33min
-
2min
Lalgarh Bihar Halt
305 km
13:47
13:48
On Time
-
1min
Tolra
311 km
14:28
13:58
14:30
14:00
30min
-
2min
Garwa Road
317 km
14:42
14:55
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
18min
Garhwa
327 km
15:13
15:09
15:15
15:11
4min
-
2min
Meralgram
338 km
15:26
15:21
15:28
15:23
5min
-
2min
Ramna
349 km
15:40
15:33
15:42
15:35
7min
-
2min
Nagar Untari
361 km
15:55
15:47
15:58
15:49
9min
-
3min
Wyndhamganj
372 km
16:09
16:00
16:10
16:02
8min
-
1min
Mahuariya
383 km
16:21
16:12
16:23
16:14
9min
-
2min
Duddhinagar
395 km
16:38
16:40
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
4min
Jharokhas
402 km
16:50
16:49
16:52
16:51
1min
-
2min
Muirpur Road
410 km
17:02
17:01
17:12
17:03
9min
-
10min
Renukut
416 km
17:21
17:30
17:37
17:32
5min
-
16min
Jogidih
427 km
17:51
17:42
17:44
On Time
-
1433min
Gurmura
436 km
18:02
17:57
18:04
17:59
5min
-
2min
Salai Banwa
449 km
18:18
18:14
18:24
18:16
8min
-
6min
Billi
452 km
18:31
18:28
18:30
3min
-
1439min
Chopan
458 km
20:20
20:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination