Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03343Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
21-10-2021
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Yesterday
24-10-2021
Today
25-10-2021
Tomorrow
26-10-2021
Wednesday
27-10-2021
Overall delay: 48min
Reached Nindra at 11:06
Refresh
Updated 1hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nsc Bose J Gomo
-
Source
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
Source
Telo
9 km
05:44
05:41
05:58
05:43
15min
-
14min
Chandrapura Jn
16 km
06:11
05:51
06:13
05:53
20min
-
2min
Bhandaridah
23 km
06:25
06:00
06:28
06:02
26min
-
3min
Phusro
28 km
06:39
06:08
06:40
06:10
30min
-
1min
Amlo
31 km
06:46
06:15
06:48
06:17
31min
-
2min
Bermo
34 km
06:52
06:23
06:53
06:25
28min
-
1min
Jarangdih
37 km
06:58
06:30
07:00
06:32
28min
-
2min
Bokaro Thermal
43 km
07:12
06:39
07:16
06:41
35min
-
4min
Gumia
48 km
07:25
06:48
07:27
06:50
37min
-
2min
Dumri Bihar
55 km
07:37
06:58
07:39
07:00
39min
-
2min
Danea
66 km
07:51
07:12
07:53
07:14
39min
-
2min
Jogeswar Bihar
74 km
08:06
07:26
08:08
07:28
40min
-
2min
Chainpur
79 km
08:15
07:35
08:16
07:37
39min
-
1min
Karmahat
83 km
08:23
07:44
08:25
07:46
39min
-
2min
Digwar Halt
87 km
07:53
07:54
On Time
-
1min
Ranchi Road
91 km
08:35
08:01
08:03
On Time
-
1408min
Arigada
97 km
08:48
08:10
08:49
08:12
37min
-
1min
Barka Kana
100 km
09:01
08:20
09:34
08:45
49min
-
33min
Bhurkunda
110 km
09:44
08:57
09:47
08:59
48min
-
3min
Patratu
119 km
09:55
09:08
09:57
09:10
47min
-
2min
Tokisud
126 km
10:08
09:18
10:09
09:20
49min
-
1min
Hendegir
134 km
10:19
09:29
10:21
09:31
50min
-
2min
Kole
140 km
10:28
09:40
10:29
09:41
48min
-
1min
Ray
148 km
10:37
09:48
10:38
09:50
48min
-
1min
Khalari
155 km
10:45
09:58
10:47
10:00
47min
-
2min
Mccluskieganj
161 km
10:56
10:07
10:58
10:09
49min
-
2min
Nindra
163 km
11:06
10:18
10:19
48min
-
1393min
Mahuamilan
177 km
10:26
10:28
48min
-
1min
Tori
183 km
11:25
10:38
11:26
10:40
47min
1
1min
Chetar
193 km
11:34
10:48
11:35
10:50
46min
-
1min
Richughutu
201 km
11:44
10:59
11:45
11:01
45min
-
1min
Demu
209 km
11:53
11:09
11:54
11:11
44min
-
1min
Latehar
216 km
12:02
11:19
12:03
11:21
43min
-
1min
Bendi
222 km
12:10
11:28
12:11
11:30
42min
-
1min
Kumendi
229 km
12:18
11:37
12:19
11:39
41min
-
1min
Hehegara Halt
239 km
12:29
11:49
12:30
11:51
40min
-
1min
Chhipadohar
247 km
12:38
11:59
12:39
12:01
39min
-
1min
Barwadih Jn
256 km
12:51
12:25
12:52
12:30
26min
-
1min
Mangra
262 km
12:58
12:36
12:59
12:38
22min
-
1min
Keckhi
268 km
13:07
12:46
13:08
12:48
21min
-
1min
Chianki
276 km
13:16
12:56
13:17
12:58
20min
-
1min
Daltonganj
283 km
13:27
13:14
13:28
13:19
13min
-
1min
Kajri
290 km
13:39
13:30
13:40
13:32
9min
-
1min
Rajhura
301 km
13:49
13:41
13:50
13:43
8min
-
1min
Lalgarh Bihar Halt
305 km
13:54
13:47
13:55
13:48
7min
-
1min
Tolra
311 km
14:05
13:58
14:06
14:00
7min
-
1min
Garwa Road
317 km
14:55
14:55
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
5min
Garhwa
327 km
15:09
15:09
15:11
15:11
On Time
-
2min
Meralgram
338 km
15:21
15:21
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
2min
Ramna
349 km
15:33
15:33
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
2min
Nagar Untari
361 km
15:47
15:47
15:49
15:49
On Time
-
2min
Wyndhamganj
372 km
16:00
16:00
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
2min
Mahuariya
383 km
16:12
16:12
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
2min
Duddhinagar
395 km
16:40
16:40
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
2min
Jharokhas
402 km
16:49
16:49
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
2min
Muirpur Road
410 km
17:01
17:01
17:03
17:03
On Time
-
2min
Renukut
416 km
17:30
17:30
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
2min
Jogidih
427 km
17:42
17:42
17:44
17:44
On Time
-
2min
Gurmura
436 km
17:57
17:57
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
2min
Salai Banwa
449 km
18:14
18:14
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
2min
Billi
452 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Chopan
458 km
20:20
20:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination