Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03344Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
14-10-2021
Friday
15-10-2021
Saturday
16-10-2021
Yesterday
17-10-2021
Today
18-10-2021
Tomorrow
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Yet to start from Chopan at 07:25
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chopan
-
Source
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
Source
Billi
6 km
07:34
07:34
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
2min
Salai Banwa
9 km
07:42
07:42
07:44
07:44
On Time
-
2min
Gurmura
22 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Jogidih
31 km
08:11
08:11
08:13
08:13
On Time
-
2min
Renukut
42 km
08:25
08:25
08:27
08:27
On Time
-
2min
Muirpur Road
47 km
08:35
08:35
08:37
08:37
On Time
-
2min
Jharokhas
56 km
08:47
08:47
08:49
08:49
On Time
-
2min
Duddhinagar
63 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Mahuariya
75 km
09:11
09:11
09:13
09:13
On Time
-
2min
Wyndhamganj
85 km
09:23
09:23
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
2min
Nagar Untari
97 km
09:36
09:36
09:38
09:38
On Time
-
2min
Ramna
108 km
09:49
09:49
09:51
09:51
On Time
-
2min
Meralgram
120 km
10:01
10:01
10:03
10:03
On Time
-
2min
Garhwa
131 km
10:13
10:13
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
2min
Garwa Road
141 km
10:45
10:45
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
5min
Tolra
147 km
10:55
10:55
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
2min
Lalgarh Bihar Halt
152 km
11:07
11:07
11:08
11:08
On Time
-
1min
Rajhura
157 km
11:14
11:14
11:16
11:16
On Time
-
2min
Kajri
168 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
2min
Daltonganj
174 km
11:37
11:37
11:42
11:42
On Time
-
5min
Chianki
182 km
11:49
11:49
11:51
11:51
On Time
-
2min
Keckhi
189 km
12:06
12:06
12:08
12:08
On Time
-
2min
Mangra
196 km
12:13
12:13
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
2min
Barwadih Jn
202 km
12:44
12:44
12:49
12:49
On Time
-
5min
Chhipadohar
210 km
12:56
12:56
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
2min
Hehegara Halt
219 km
13:07
13:07
13:09
13:09
On Time
-
2min
Kumendi
228 km
13:20
13:20
13:22
13:22
On Time
-
2min
Bendi
236 km
13:26
13:26
13:28
13:28
On Time
-
2min
Latehar
242 km
14:05
14:05
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
2min
Demu
248 km
14:12
14:12
14:14
14:14
On Time
-
2min
Richughutu
257 km
14:23
14:23
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
2min
Chetar
265 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
2min
Tori
275 km
14:46
14:46
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
2min
Mahuamilan
281 km
14:54
14:54
14:56
14:56
On Time
-
2min
Nindra
295 km
15:05
15:05
15:06
15:06
On Time
-
1min
Mccluskieganj
296 km
15:12
15:12
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
2min
Khalari
303 km
15:21
15:21
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
2min
Ray
310 km
15:31
15:31
15:33
15:33
On Time
-
2min
Kole
317 km
15:42
15:42
15:43
15:43
On Time
-
1min
Hendegir
323 km
15:49
15:49
15:51
15:51
On Time
-
2min
Tokisud
332 km
16:00
16:00
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
2min
Patratu
339 km
16:42
16:42
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
2min
Bhurkunda
347 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Barka Kana
357 km
17:55
17:55
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
25min
Arigada
361 km
18:26
18:26
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
2min
Ranchi Road
366 km
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
2min
Digwar Halt
370 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
Karmahat
374 km
18:52
18:52
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
2min
Chainpur
379 km
19:01
19:01
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
2min
Jogeswar Bihar
383 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
2min
Danea
391 km
19:19
19:19
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
2min
Dumri Bihar
403 km
19:31
19:31
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
2min
Gumia
409 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Bokaro Thermal
415 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Jarangdih
421 km
20:06
20:06
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
2min
Bermo
424 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Amlo
426 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
2min
Phusro
430 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Bhandaridah
434 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Chandrapura Jn
441 km
21:12
21:12
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
2min
Telo
449 km
21:22
21:22
21:24
21:24
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
458 km
22:30
22:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination