more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03344Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Overall delay: 1hr 34min
Reached Ray at 17:05
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chopan
-
Source
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
Source
Billi
6 km
07:39
07:34
07:41
07:36
5min
-
2min
Salai Banwa
9 km
07:46
07:42
07:50
07:44
6min
-
4min
Gurmura
22 km
08:04
07:58
08:08
08:00
8min
-
4min
Jogidih
31 km
08:19
08:11
08:20
08:13
7min
-
1min
Renukut
42 km
08:35
08:25
08:38
08:27
11min
-
3min
Muirpur Road
47 km
08:49
08:35
08:51
08:37
14min
-
2min
Jharokhas
56 km
09:01
08:47
09:03
08:49
14min
-
2min
Duddhinagar
63 km
09:11
08:58
09:12
09:00
12min
-
1min
Mahuariya
75 km
09:26
09:11
09:27
09:13
14min
-
1min
Wyndhamganj
85 km
09:42
09:23
09:44
09:25
19min
-
2min
Nagar Untari
97 km
09:55
09:36
09:58
09:38
20min
-
3min
Ramna
108 km
10:10
09:49
10:12
09:51
21min
-
2min
Meralgram
120 km
10:23
10:01
10:25
10:03
22min
-
2min
Garhwa
131 km
10:35
10:13
10:38
10:15
23min
-
3min
Garwa Road
141 km
10:54
10:45
10:59
10:50
9min
-
5min
Tolra
147 km
11:05
10:55
11:06
10:57
9min
-
1min
Lalgarh Bihar Halt
152 km
11:07
11:07
11:08
11:08
On Time
-
1min
Rajhura
157 km
11:22
11:14
11:24
11:16
8min
-
2min
Kajri
168 km
11:34
11:23
11:34
11:25
9min
-
-
Daltonganj
174 km
11:49
11:37
12:28
11:42
46min
-
39min
Chianki
182 km
12:35
11:49
12:37
11:51
46min
-
2min
Keckhi
189 km
12:44
12:06
12:56
12:08
48min
-
12min
Mangra
196 km
13:03
12:13
13:05
12:15
50min
-
2min
Barwadih Jn
202 km
13:12
12:44
13:39
12:49
50min
-
27min
Chhipadohar
210 km
13:48
12:56
13:49
12:58
51min
-
1min
Hehegara Halt
219 km
14:00
13:07
14:02
13:09
53min
-
2min
Kumendi
228 km
14:11
13:20
14:33
13:22
1hr 11min
-
22min
Bendi
236 km
14:39
13:26
14:41
13:28
1hr 13min
-
2min
Latehar
242 km
14:48
14:05
14:50
14:07
43min
-
2min
Demu
248 km
14:58
14:12
15:03
14:14
49min
-
5min
Richughutu
257 km
15:11
14:23
15:13
14:25
48min
-
2min
Chetar
265 km
15:26
14:33
15:27
14:35
52min
-
1min
Tori
275 km
15:40
14:46
15:43
14:48
55min
-
3min
Mahuamilan
281 km
15:55
14:54
15:57
14:56
1hr 1min
-
2min
Nindra
295 km
16:07
15:05
16:08
15:06
1hr 2min
-
1min
Mccluskieganj
296 km
16:15
15:12
16:17
15:14
1hr 3min
-
2min
Khalari
303 km
16:27
15:21
16:54
15:23
1hr 31min
-
27min
Ray
310 km
17:05
15:31
17:07
15:33
1hr 34min
-
2min
Kole
317 km
15:42
17:17
15:43
1hr 34min
-
1min
Hendegir
323 km
17:22
15:49
17:23
15:51
1hr 33min
-
1min
Tokisud
332 km
17:32
16:00
17:33
16:02
1hr 32min
-
1min
Patratu
339 km
17:44
16:42
17:45
16:44
1hr 2min
-
1min
Bhurkunda
347 km
16:58
17:00
41min
-
1min
Barka Kana
357 km
18:34
17:55
18:39
18:20
39min
-
5min
Arigada
361 km
18:45
18:26
18:46
18:28
19min
-
1min
Ranchi Road
366 km
18:53
18:35
18:54
18:37
18min
-
1min
Digwar Halt
370 km
19:03
18:46
19:04
18:47
17min
-
1min
Karmahat
374 km
19:09
18:52
19:10
18:54
17min
-
1min
Chainpur
379 km
19:17
19:01
19:18
19:03
16min
-
1min
Jogeswar Bihar
383 km
19:25
19:10
19:26
19:12
15min
-
1min
Danea
391 km
19:33
19:19
19:34
19:21
14min
-
1min
Dumri Bihar
403 km
19:44
19:31
19:45
19:33
13min
-
1min
Gumia
409 km
19:55
19:43
19:56
19:45
12min
-
1min
Bokaro Thermal
415 km
20:01
19:58
20:02
20:00
3min
-
1min
Jarangdih
421 km
20:08
20:06
20:09
20:08
2min
-
1min
Bermo
424 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Amlo
426 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
2min
Phusro
430 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Bhandaridah
434 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Chandrapura Jn
441 km
21:12
21:12
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
2min
Telo
449 km
21:22
21:22
21:24
21:24
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
458 km
22:30
22:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination