Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03344 Barwadih - Gomoh Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03344 Barwadih - Gomoh Passenger Special train live running status. 03344 Barwadih - Gomoh Passenger Special train runs from Chopan (CPU) to Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03344 train covers 63 stations. The departure time for 03344 Barwadih - Gomoh Passenger Special from Chopan is 07:33. The arrival time to Nsc Bose J Gomo is 21:42. The total distance covered by Barwadih - Gomoh Passenger Special is 458 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chopan to Nsc Bose J Gomo. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Barwadih - Gomoh Passenger Special - 03344.
Saturday
01-10-2022
Yesterday
02-10-2022
Today
03-10-2022
Tomorrow
04-10-2022
Overall delay: 35min
Reached Wyndhamganj at 09:46
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chopan
-
Source
07:33
07:25
8min
1
Source
Billi
6 km
07:48
07:34
07:36
On Time
1
-
Salai Banwa
9 km
07:52
07:42
07:44
On Time
1
-
Gurmura
22 km
08:01
07:58
08:06
08:00
6min
1
5min
Jogidih
31 km
08:20
08:11
08:24
08:13
11min
1
4min
Renukut
42 km
08:35
08:25
08:39
08:27
12min
1
4min
Muirpur Road
47 km
08:43
08:35
08:54
08:37
17min
1
11min
Jharokhas
56 km
09:02
08:47
09:06
08:49
17min
1
4min
Duddhinagar
63 km
09:14
08:58
09:20
09:00
20min
1
6min
Mahuariya
75 km
09:30
09:11
09:39
09:13
26min
1
9min
Wyndhamganj
85 km
09:46
09:23
10:00
09:25
23min
3
14min
Nagar Untari
97 km
10:09
09:36
10:09
09:38
33min
3
-
Ramna
108 km
10:16
09:49
10:17
09:51
27min
2
1min
Meralgram
120 km
10:25
10:01
10:26
10:03
24min
2
1min
Garhwa
131 km
10:34
10:13
10:36
10:15
21min
2
2min
Garwa Road
141 km
10:43
10:30
10:48
10:35
13min
3
5min
Tolra
147 km
10:53
10:42
10:55
10:44
11min
1
2min
Lalgarh Bihar Halt
152 km
11:07
11:07
11:08
11:08
On Time
1
1min
Rajhura
157 km
11:14
11:14
11:16
11:16
On Time
3
2min
Kajri
168 km
11:24
11:23
11:25
11:25
1min
1
1min
Daltonganj
174 km
11:37
11:37
11:42
11:42
On Time
2
5min
Chianki
182 km
11:51
11:49
11:52
11:51
2min
1
1min
Keckhi
189 km
12:06
12:06
12:10
12:08
On Time
1
4min
Mangra
196 km
12:21
12:13
12:22
12:15
8min
1
1min
Barwadih Jn
202 km
12:44
12:44
13:02
12:49
On Time
2
18min
Chhipadohar
210 km
13:11
12:56
13:12
12:58
15min
2
1min
Hehegara Halt
219 km
13:27
13:07
13:30
13:09
20min
1
3min
Kumendi
228 km
13:41
13:20
13:42
13:22
21min
2
1min
Bendi
236 km
13:54
13:26
13:55
13:28
28min
1
1min
Latehar
242 km
14:05
14:05
14:14
14:07
On Time
1
9min
Demu
248 km
14:20
14:12
14:22
14:14
8min
1
2min
Richughutu
257 km
14:29
14:23
14:34
14:25
6min
1
5min
Chetar
265 km
14:43
14:33
14:45
14:35
10min
1
2min
Tori
275 km
14:58
14:46
15:06
14:48
12min
3
8min
Mahuamilan
281 km
15:14
14:54
15:19
14:56
20min
2
5min
Nindra
295 km
15:37
15:05
15:38
15:06
32min
2
1min
Mccluskieganj
296 km
15:40
15:12
15:43
15:14
28min
2
3min
Khalari
303 km
15:50
15:21
15:52
15:23
29min
3
2min
Ray
310 km
15:59
15:31
16:00
15:33
28min
2
1min
Kole
317 km
16:07
15:42
16:08
15:43
25min
1
1min
Hendegir
323 km
16:15
15:49
16:17
15:51
26min
2
2min
Tokisud
332 km
16:23
16:00
16:27
16:02
23min
1
4min
Patratu
339 km
16:42
16:42
16:55
16:44
On Time
2
13min
Bhurkunda
347 km
17:04
16:58
17:11
17:00
6min
2
7min
Barka Kana
357 km
17:55
17:55
18:20
18:20
On Time
4
25min
Arigada
361 km
18:26
18:26
18:28
18:28
On Time
1
2min
Ranchi Road
366 km
18:36
18:35
18:40
18:37
1min
2
4min
Digwar Halt
370 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
1
1min
Karmahat
374 km
18:54
18:52
18:55
18:54
2min
2
1min
Chainpur
379 km
19:01
19:01
19:04
19:03
On Time
2
3min
Jogeswar Bihar
383 km
19:11
19:10
19:13
19:12
1min
1
2min
Danea
391 km
19:21
19:19
19:25
19:21
2min
1
4min
Dumri Bihar
403 km
19:40
19:31
19:41
19:33
9min
1
1min
Gumia
409 km
19:48
19:43
19:53
19:45
5min
2
5min
Bokaro Thermal
415 km
20:01
19:58
20:07
20:00
3min
1
6min
Jarangdih
421 km
20:15
20:06
20:19
20:08
9min
1
4min
Bermo
424 km
20:24
20:13
20:29
20:15
11min
2
5min
Amlo
426 km
20:33
20:20
20:35
20:22
13min
1
2min
Phusro
430 km
20:39
20:38
20:43
20:40
1min
1
4min
Bhandaridah
434 km
20:50
20:48
20:52
20:50
2min
1
2min
Chandrapura Jn
441 km
21:12
21:12
21:19
21:14
On Time
3
7min
Telo
449 km
21:28
21:22
21:30
21:24
6min
1
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
458 km
21:42
22:30
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03344 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Barwadih - Gomoh Passenger Special 03344 train running or not?

A. Barwadih - Gomoh Passenger Special 03344 train starts from Chopan at 07:33. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Barwadih - Gomoh Passenger Special 03344 train now?

A. Check the location of Barwadih - Gomoh Passenger Special 03344 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 63 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Barwadih - Gomoh Passenger Special 03344 train?

A. The last stop for Barwadih - Gomoh Passenger Special 03344 train is Nsc Bose J Gomo(GMO). The train reaches Nsc Bose J Gomo at 21:42
Chopan to Gomoh Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Chopan to Gomoh