more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03356Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 03356 train live running status at ixigo. Gaya - Kiul Exam Special MEMU runs from Gaya Jn (GAYA) to Kiul Jn (KIUL) and covers 24 stations. The scheduled departure time for Gaya - Kiul Exam Special MEMU PASSENGER from Gaya Jn is 06:51 and the arrival time to Kiul Jn is 12:20. This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by 03356 train is 129 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Friday
26-02-2021
Saturday
27-02-2021
Sunday
28-02-2021
Yesterday
01-03-2021
Today
02-03-2021
Tomorrow
03-03-2021
Thursday
04-03-2021
Overall delay: 6min
Crossed Karjara at 07:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
06:51
06:50
1min
3
Source
Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt
3 km
06:55
06:55
06:56
06:56
On Time
-
1min
Manpur Jn
5 km
07:08
07:30
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
24min
Paimar
12 km
07:45
07:41
07:46
07:42
4min
-
1min
Karjara
16 km
07:53
07:47
07:55
07:49
6min
-
2min
Wazerganj
23 km
08:04
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
2min
Pura Halt
25 km
08:11
08:11
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
1min
Jamuawan
30 km
08:18
08:18
08:19
08:19
On Time
-
1min
Manjhwe
32 km
08:23
08:23
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
1min
Tilaya
41 km
08:33
08:33
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
2min
Chatar Halt
50 km
08:47
08:47
08:48
08:48
On Time
-
1min
Nawadah
59 km
08:58
08:58
09:03
09:03
On Time
-
5min
Baghi Bardiha
70 km
09:15
09:15
09:16
09:16
On Time
-
1min
Waris Aleganj
77 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Baghi Ghauspur
83 km
09:42
09:42
09:43
09:43
On Time
-
1min
Kashi Chak
88 km
09:49
09:49
09:51
09:51
On Time
-
2min
Kastla Kasmabad
96 km
10:05
10:05
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
1min
Sheikpura
103 km
10:13
10:13
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
2min
Eksari Halt
107 km
10:22
10:22
10:23
10:23
On Time
-
1min
Sirari
113 km
10:37
10:37
10:39
10:39
On Time
-
2min
Garsanda Halt
119 km
10:49
10:49
10:51
10:51
On Time
-
2min
Karota Patri Halt
121 km
10:56
10:56
10:58
10:58
On Time
-
2min
Luckeesarai Jn
128 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
129 km
12:20
12:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination