Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03364 Dehri On Sone - Barwadih Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03364 Dehri On Sone - Barwadih Passenger Special train live running status. 03364 Dehri On Sone - Barwadih Passenger Special train runs from Dehri On Sone (DOS) to Barwadih Jn (BRWD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03364 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 03364 Dehri On Sone - Barwadih Passenger Special from Dehri On Sone is 05:47. The arrival time to Barwadih Jn is . The total distance covered by Dehri On Sone - Barwadih Passenger Special is 159 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dehri On Sone to Barwadih Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dehri On Sone - Barwadih Passenger Special - 03364.
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Friday
20-05-2022
Yesterday
21-05-2022
Today
22-05-2022
Tomorrow
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Overall delay: 2min
Reached Chianki at 10:22
Refresh
Updated 7hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dehri On Sone
-
Source
05:47
05:45
2min
-
Source
Son Nagar
5 km
05:58
05:52
06:00
05:54
6min
-
2min
Bagahabishunpur
13 km
06:17
06:05
06:22
06:07
15min
-
5min
Ankorah Akorha
21 km
06:30
06:16
06:32
06:18
14min
-
2min
Barkisalalya
27 km
06:43
06:26
06:45
06:28
17min
-
2min
Nabinagar Road
35 km
06:52
06:36
06:53
06:38
15min
-
1min
Kajrat Nawadih
44 km
07:03
06:47
07:05
06:49
16min
-
2min
Japla
51 km
07:13
07:00
07:17
07:05
12min
-
4min
Haidarnagar
58 km
07:24
07:11
07:26
07:13
13min
-
2min
Kosiara
63 km
07:34
07:21
07:36
07:23
13min
-
2min
Muhammadganj
70 km
07:42
07:31
07:44
07:33
11min
-
2min
Satbahini
77 km
07:52
07:41
07:54
07:43
11min
-
2min
Untare Road
82 km
08:01
07:50
08:03
07:52
11min
-
2min
Karkata
88 km
08:09
08:00
08:10
08:02
8min
-
1min
Sigsigi
92 km
08:18
08:09
08:20
08:11
9min
-
2min
Garwa Road
98 km
08:25
08:55
09:08
09:00
8min
-
43min
Tolra
104 km
09:27
09:09
09:28
09:11
17min
-
1min
Lalgarh Bihar Halt
109 km
09:25
09:26
On Time
-
1min
Rajhura
114 km
09:40
09:45
09:47
09:47
On Time
-
7min
Kajri
125 km
09:55
09:55
09:57
09:57
On Time
-
2min
Daltonganj
132 km
10:10
10:10
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
2min
Chianki
139 km
10:22
10:20
10:24
10:22
2min
-
2min
Keckhi
146 km
10:33
10:35
On Time
-
2min
Mangra
153 km
10:44
10:46
On Time
-
2min
Barwadih Jn
159 km
11:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

03364 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Dehri On Sone - Barwadih Passenger Special 03364 running or not?

A. Dehri On Sone - Barwadih Passenger Special 03364 starts from Dehri On Sone at 05:47. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dehri On Sone - Barwadih Passenger Special 03364 now?

A. Check the location of Dehri On Sone - Barwadih Passenger Special 03364 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dehri On Sone - Barwadih Passenger Special 03364 train?

A. The last stop for Dehri On Sone - Barwadih Passenger Special 03364 train is Barwadih Jn(BRWD). The train reaches Barwadih Jn at
Dehri to Barwadih Trains Running Status