Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03370 Koderma - Madhupur Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03370 Koderma - Madhupur Passenger Special train live running status. 03370 Koderma - Madhupur Passenger Special train runs from Koderma Jn (KQR) to Madhupur Jn (MDP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 03370 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 03370 Koderma - Madhupur Passenger Special from Koderma Jn is 14:30. The arrival time to Madhupur Jn is 18:35. The total distance covered by Koderma - Madhupur Passenger Special is 137 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Koderma Jn to Madhupur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Koderma - Madhupur Passenger Special - 03370.
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Yesterday
01-02-2023
Today
02-02-2023
Tomorrow
03-02-2023
Yet to start from Koderma Jn at 14:30
Refresh
Updated 23hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Koderma Jn
-
Source
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
Source
Koderma Town
10 km
14:46
14:46
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
2min
Maheshpur
19 km
15:01
15:01
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
1min
Nawalsahi Halt
27 km
15:13
15:13
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
1min
Nawadih
33 km
15:21
15:21
15:23
15:23
On Time
-
2min
Rakesh Bagh Halt
40 km
15:34
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
1min
Dhanwar
48 km
15:44
15:44
15:46
15:46
On Time
-
2min
Rema
55 km
15:56
15:56
15:58
15:58
On Time
-
2min
Duriatanr Halt
62 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Jamua
71 km
16:21
16:21
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
2min
Jorashankh Halt
79 km
16:34
16:34
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
1min
Kawar
86 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
2min
Salaia
96 km
17:00
17:00
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
2min
New Giridih
103 km
17:16
17:16
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
2min
Maheshmunda
110 km
17:49
17:49
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
2min
Krishna Ballabh
121 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Jagadishpur
125 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
1min
Sugapahari
130 km
18:20
18:20
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
1min
Sugapahari Halt
131 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Madhupur Jn
137 km
18:35
18:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03370 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Koderma - Madhupur Passenger Special 03370 train running or not?

A. Koderma - Madhupur Passenger Special 03370 train starts from Koderma Jn at 14:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Koderma - Madhupur Passenger Special 03370 train now?

A. Check the location of Koderma - Madhupur Passenger Special 03370 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Koderma - Madhupur Passenger Special 03370 train?

A. The last stop for Koderma - Madhupur Passenger Special 03370 train is Madhupur Jn(MDP). The train reaches Madhupur Jn at 18:35
Jhumri Taliya to Madhupur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jhumri Taliya to Madhupur