Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03541 Asansol - Gomoh Memu Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03541 Asansol - Gomoh Memu Passenger Special train live running status. 03541 Asansol - Gomoh Memu Passenger Special train runs from Asansol Jn (ASN) to Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03541 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 03541 Asansol - Gomoh Memu Passenger Special from Asansol Jn is . The arrival time to Nsc Bose J Gomo is 06:58. The total distance covered by Asansol - Gomoh Memu Passenger Special is 88 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Asansol Jn to Nsc Bose J Gomo. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Asansol - Gomoh Memu Passenger Special - 03541.
Monday
28-11-2022
Yesterday
29-11-2022
Today
30-11-2022
Tomorrow
01-12-2022
Overall delay: 8min
Reached Nsc Bose J Gomo at 06:58
Refresh
Updated 1hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Asansol Jn
-
Source
04:50
On Time
2
Source
Barachak
5 km
05:02
04:55
05:04
04:56
8min
1
2min
Sitarampur
8 km
05:17
05:01
05:17
05:02
15min
1
-
Kulti
14 km
05:23
05:07
05:24
05:08
16min
1
1min
Barakar
17 km
05:28
05:12
05:31
05:13
18min
1
3min
Kumardubi
19 km
05:34
05:17
05:36
05:18
18min
1
2min
Mugma
24 km
05:41
05:22
05:43
05:23
20min
1
2min
Thapar Nagar
29 km
05:47
05:28
05:48
05:29
19min
1
1min
Kalubathan
34 km
05:53
05:33
05:53
05:34
19min
1
-
Chhota Ambana
43 km
06:01
05:41
06:03
05:42
21min
2
2min
Pradhankhunta
49 km
06:07
05:55
06:10
05:56
14min
3
3min
Dokra Halt
53 km
06:13
06:00
06:15
06:01
14min
1
2min
Dhanbad Jn
58 km
06:21
06:08
06:11
On Time
3
-
Bhuli
62 km
06:31
06:15
06:32
06:16
16min
1
1min
Tetulmari
67 km
06:37
06:22
06:38
06:23
15min
1
1min
Nichitpur
73 km
06:45
06:29
06:45
06:30
15min
1
-
Matari
78 km
06:52
06:38
06:52
06:39
13min
2
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
88 km
06:58
06:50
Destination
8min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03541 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Asansol - Gomoh Memu Passenger Special 03541 train running or not?

A. Asansol - Gomoh Memu Passenger Special 03541 train starts from Asansol Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Asansol - Gomoh Memu Passenger Special 03541 train now?

A. Check the location of Asansol - Gomoh Memu Passenger Special 03541 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Asansol - Gomoh Memu Passenger Special 03541 train?

A. The last stop for Asansol - Gomoh Memu Passenger Special 03541 train is Nsc Bose J Gomo(GMO). The train reaches Nsc Bose J Gomo at 06:58