Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03544 Nscb Jn. Gomoh - Asansol Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03544 Nscb Jn. Gomoh - Asansol Memu Special train live running status. 03544 Nscb Jn. Gomoh - Asansol Memu Special train runs from Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) to Asansol Jn (ASN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03544 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 03544 Nscb Jn. Gomoh - Asansol Memu Special from Nsc Bose J Gomo is 20:40. The arrival time to Asansol Jn is 23:05. The total distance covered by Nscb Jn. Gomoh - Asansol Memu Special is 88 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nsc Bose J Gomo to Asansol Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nscb Jn. Gomoh - Asansol Memu Special - 03544.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Nsc Bose J Gomo at 20:40
Refresh
Updated 5hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nsc Bose J Gomo
-
Source
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
Source
Matari
9 km
20:53
20:53
20:54
20:54
On Time
-
1min
Tetulmari
20 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Bhuli
25 km
21:13
21:13
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
1min
Dhanbad Jn
29 km
21:25
21:25
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
5min
Dokra Halt
34 km
21:37
21:37
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
1min
Pradhankhunta
39 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Chhota Ambana
44 km
22:03
22:03
22:04
22:04
On Time
-
1min
Kalubathan
54 km
22:11
22:11
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
1min
Thapar Nagar
58 km
22:16
22:16
22:17
22:17
On Time
-
1min
Mugma
63 km
22:22
22:22
22:23
22:23
On Time
-
1min
Kumardubi
68 km
22:27
22:27
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
1min
Barakar
70 km
22:32
22:32
22:33
22:33
On Time
-
1min
Kulti
74 km
22:37
22:37
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
1min
Sitarampur
79 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Barachak
83 km
22:55
22:55
22:56
22:56
On Time
-
1min
Asansol Jn
88 km
23:05
23:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03544 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nscb Jn. Gomoh - Asansol Memu Special 03544 train running or not?

A. Nscb Jn. Gomoh - Asansol Memu Special 03544 train starts from Nsc Bose J Gomo at 20:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nscb Jn. Gomoh - Asansol Memu Special 03544 train now?

A. Check the location of Nscb Jn. Gomoh - Asansol Memu Special 03544 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nscb Jn. Gomoh - Asansol Memu Special 03544 train?

A. The last stop for Nscb Jn. Gomoh - Asansol Memu Special 03544 train is Asansol Jn(ASN). The train reaches Asansol Jn at 23:05