Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03584 Sainthia - Andal Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03584 Sainthia - Andal Memu Special train live running status. 03584 Sainthia - Andal Memu Special train runs from Sainthia (SNT) to Andal Jn (UDL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03584 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 03584 Sainthia - Andal Memu Special from Sainthia is 16:41. The arrival time to Andal Jn is . The total distance covered by Sainthia - Andal Memu Special is 72 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sainthia to Andal Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sainthia - Andal Memu Special - 03584.
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Yesterday
27-05-2022
Today
28-05-2022
Tomorrow
29-05-2022
Monday
30-05-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 1min
Reached Kajoragram at
Refresh
Updated 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sainthia
-
Source
16:41
16:40
1min
-
Source
Mahishadahari
7 km
16:47
16:47
16:48
On Time
-
1min
Kunuri
10 km
16:51
16:52
10min
-
9min
Siuri
19 km
16:59
17:00
22min
-
23min
Kachujor
28 km
17:07
17:08
On Time
-
1min
Chinpai
31 km
17:11
17:12
27min
-
1min
Dubrajpur
37 km
17:18
17:19
29min
-
1min
Panchra
43 km
17:24
17:25
32min
-
1min
Bhimgara
49 km
17:30
17:31
42min
-
4min
Pandabeswar
53 km
17:35
17:36
58min
-
10min
Ukhra
61 km
17:45
17:46
1hr 2min
-
1min
Siduli
63 km
17:50
17:51
On Time
-
1min
Kajoragram
68 km
17:56
17:57
1hr 1min
-
1min
Andal Jn
72 km
18:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

03584 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Sainthia - Andal Memu Special 03584 running or not?

A. Sainthia - Andal Memu Special 03584 starts from Sainthia at 16:41. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sainthia - Andal Memu Special 03584 now?

A. Check the location of Sainthia - Andal Memu Special 03584 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sainthia - Andal Memu Special 03584 train?

A. The last stop for Sainthia - Andal Memu Special 03584 train is Andal Jn(UDL). The train reaches Andal Jn at