Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03593 Purulia - Asansol Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03593 Purulia - Asansol Memu Special train live running status. 03593 Purulia - Asansol Memu Special train runs from Purulia Jn (PRR) to Asansol Jn (ASN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03593 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 03593 Purulia - Asansol Memu Special from Purulia Jn is 14:20. The arrival time to Asansol Jn is . The total distance covered by Purulia - Asansol Memu Special is 80 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Purulia Jn to Asansol Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Purulia - Asansol Memu Special - 03593.
Thursday
11-04-2024
Yesterday
12-04-2024
Today
13-04-2024
Tomorrow
14-04-2024
On Time
Crossed Purulia Jn at 14:20
Refresh
Updated 4hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Purulia Jn
-
Source
14:20
14:20
On Time
4
Source
CHHARRA
7 km
14:29
14:30
On Time
2
1min
KUSHTAUR
11 km
14:36
14:37
2min
1
1min
BAGALIA
20 km
14:45
14:46
4min
1
1min
Anara
25 km
14:53
14:55
9min
2
2min
Garh Dhrubeswar
32 km
15:11
15:12
8min
1
1min
Adra Jn
39 km
15:25
15:35
8min
3
10min
Joychandi Pahar
43 km
15:44
15:45
13min
1
1min
BERO
49 km
15:51
15:52
15min
2
1min
Ramkanali Jn
54 km
16:00
16:01
13min
2
1min
MURADI
59 km
16:09
16:10
13min
2
1min
MADHUKUNDA
67 km
16:17
16:18
15min
1
1min
DAMODAR JN
71 km
16:25
16:26
18min
2
1min
Burnpur
75 km
16:31
16:32
20min
2
1min
Asansol Jn
80 km
16:45
Destination
26min
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03593 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Purulia - Asansol Memu Special 03593 train running or not?

A. Purulia - Asansol Memu Special 03593 train starts from Purulia Jn at 14:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Purulia - Asansol Memu Special 03593 train now?

A. Check the location of Purulia - Asansol Memu Special 03593 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Purulia - Asansol Memu Special 03593 train?

A. The last stop for Purulia - Asansol Memu Special 03593 train is Asansol Jn(ASN). The train reaches Asansol Jn at