Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03595 Bokaro Steel City - Asansol Memu Special (via Adra) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03595 Bokaro Steel City - Asansol Memu Special (via Adra) train live running status. 03595 Bokaro Steel City - Asansol Memu Special (via Adra) train runs from Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) to Asansol Jn (ASN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03595 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 03595 Bokaro Steel City - Asansol Memu Special (via Adra) from Bokaro Stl City is 03:35. The arrival time to Asansol Jn is . The total distance covered by Bokaro Steel City - Asansol Memu Special (via Adra) is 194 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bokaro Stl City to Asansol Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bokaro Steel City - Asansol Memu Special (via Adra) - 03595.
Monday
04-07-2022
Yesterday
05-07-2022
Today
06-07-2022
Tomorrow
07-07-2022
Overall delay: 2min
Reached Kotshila at 04:08
Refresh
Updated 6hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bokaro Stl City
-
Source
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
Source
Kotshila
28 km
04:08
04:08
04:09
04:09
On Time
-
1min
Muri
52 km
04:36
04:46
On Time
-
10min
Tulin
57 km
04:57
04:58
On Time
-
1min
Jhalida
65 km
05:06
05:07
On Time
-
1min
Begunkodar
70 km
05:12
05:13
On Time
-
1min
Kotshila
77 km
04:08
05:20
04:09
05:20
2min
-
-
Garh Jaipur
84 km
05:29
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Chas Road
91 km
05:36
05:37
On Time
-
1min
Gourinathdham
98 km
05:43
05:44
On Time
-
1min
Purulia Jn
113 km
06:00
06:15
On Time
-
15min
Chharra
120 km
06:23
06:24
On Time
-
1min
Kushtaur
125 km
06:29
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Bagalia
133 km
06:37
06:38
On Time
-
1min
Anara
139 km
06:46
06:47
On Time
-
1min
Garh Dhrubeswar
145 km
06:56
06:57
On Time
-
1min
Adra Jn
152 km
07:10
07:35
On Time
-
25min
Joychandi Pahar
157 km
07:44
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Bero
162 km
07:50
07:51
On Time
-
1min
Ramkanali Jn
167 km
07:58
07:59
On Time
-
1min
Muradi
173 km
08:06
08:07
On Time
-
1min
Madhukunda
180 km
08:14
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Damodar Jn
185 km
08:23
08:24
On Time
-
1min
Burnpur
189 km
08:34
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Asansol Jn
194 km
08:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03595 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bokaro Steel City - Asansol Memu Special (via Adra) 03595 running or not?

A. Bokaro Steel City - Asansol Memu Special (via Adra) 03595 starts from Bokaro Stl City at 03:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bokaro Steel City - Asansol Memu Special (via Adra) 03595 now?

A. Check the location of Bokaro Steel City - Asansol Memu Special (via Adra) 03595 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bokaro Steel City - Asansol Memu Special (via Adra) 03595 train?

A. The last stop for Bokaro Steel City - Asansol Memu Special (via Adra) 03595 train is Asansol Jn(ASN). The train reaches Asansol Jn at