Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03681 Asansol - Jasidih Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03681 Asansol - Jasidih Memu Special train live running status. 03681 Asansol - Jasidih Memu Special train runs from Asansol Jn (ASN) to Jasidih Jn (JSME) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03681 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 03681 Asansol - Jasidih Memu Special from Asansol Jn is 07:30. The arrival time to Jasidih Jn is 09:35. The total distance covered by Asansol - Jasidih Memu Special is 110 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Asansol Jn to Jasidih Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Asansol - Jasidih Memu Special - 03681.
Sunday
19-05-2024
Yesterday
20-05-2024
Today
21-05-2024
Tomorrow
22-05-2024
Yet to start from Asansol Jn at 07:30
Refresh
Updated 7hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Asansol Jn
-
Source
07:30
07:30
On Time
3
Source
BARACHAK
5 km
07:37
07:37
07:38
07:38
On Time
1
1min
Sitarampur
8 km
07:43
07:43
07:44
07:44
On Time
1
1min
SALANPUR
13 km
07:50
07:50
07:51
07:51
On Time
2
1min
Rupnarayanpur
20 km
07:57
07:57
07:58
07:58
On Time
1
1min
Chittaranjan
25 km
08:03
08:03
08:04
08:04
On Time
1
1min
Jamtara
39 km
08:15
08:15
08:16
08:16
On Time
2
1min
KASEETAR
47 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
1
1min
Vidyasagar
57 km
08:33
08:33
08:34
08:34
On Time
2
1min
MADANKATA
66 km
08:42
08:42
08:43
08:43
On Time
1
1min
JORAMOW
71 km
08:48
08:48
08:49
08:49
On Time
1
1min
Madhupur Jn
81 km
08:57
08:57
08:59
08:59
On Time
2
2min
Mathurapur
92 km
09:09
09:09
09:10
09:10
On Time
1
1min
ARJUN NAGAR
97 km
09:13
09:13
09:14
09:14
On Time
1
1min
SANKARPUR
102 km
09:18
09:18
09:19
09:19
On Time
3
1min
KUMRABAD ROHINI
106 km
09:23
09:23
09:24
09:24
On Time
3
1min
Jasidih Jn
110 km
09:35
09:35
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03681 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Asansol - Jasidih Memu Special 03681 train running or not?

A. Asansol - Jasidih Memu Special 03681 train starts from Asansol Jn at 07:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Asansol - Jasidih Memu Special 03681 train now?

A. Check the location of Asansol - Jasidih Memu Special 03681 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Asansol - Jasidih Memu Special 03681 train?

A. The last stop for Asansol - Jasidih Memu Special 03681 train is Jasidih Jn(JSME). The train reaches Jasidih Jn at 09:35