Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03686 Indore - Gaya Exam Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03686 Indore - Gaya Exam Special train live running status. 03686 Indore - Gaya Exam Special train runs from Ranchi (RNC) to Gaya Jn (GAYA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Sat, Sun. 03686 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 03686 Indore - Gaya Exam Special from Ranchi is 20:45. The arrival time to Gaya Jn is 04:30. The total distance covered by Indore - Gaya Exam Special is 314 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ranchi to Gaya Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Indore - Gaya Exam Special - 03686.
Today
18-05-2024
Tomorrow
19-05-2024
Yet to start from Ranchi at 20:45
Refresh
Updated 6hr 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ranchi
-
Source
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
Source
Muri
60 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Bokaro Stl City
112 km
23:00
23:00
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
5min
Chandrapura Jn
128 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
145 km
00:40
00:40
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
5min
Hazaribagh Rd
190 km
01:30
01:30
01:32
01:32
On Time
-
2min
Koderma Jn
238 km
02:15
02:15
02:17
02:17
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
314 km
04:30
04:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03686 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Indore - Gaya Exam Special 03686 train running or not?

A. Indore - Gaya Exam Special 03686 train starts from Ranchi at 20:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Indore - Gaya Exam Special 03686 train now?

A. Check the location of Indore - Gaya Exam Special 03686 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Indore - Gaya Exam Special 03686 train?

A. The last stop for Indore - Gaya Exam Special 03686 train is Gaya Jn(GAYA). The train reaches Gaya Jn at 04:30