Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04303 Lko Hpu Exm Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04303 Lko Hpu Exm Spl train live running status. 04303 Lko Hpu Exm Spl train runs from Bareilly (BE) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Sat, Sun. 04303 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 04303 Lko Hpu Exm Spl from Bareilly is 17:15. The arrival time to Old Delhi is 03:25. The total distance covered by Lko Hpu Exm Spl is 273 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bareilly to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lko Hpu Exm Spl - 04303.
Yesterday
04-02-2023
Today
05-02-2023
Yet to start from Bareilly at 17:15
Refresh
Updated 26hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
Source
Ramganga
5 km
17:27
17:28
On Time
-
1min
Basharatganj
15 km
17:39
17:42
On Time
-
3min
Nisui
19 km
17:52
17:53
On Time
-
1min
Aonla
26 km
18:05
18:10
On Time
-
5min
Reoti B Khera
31 km
18:17
18:18
On Time
-
1min
Karengi
39 km
18:25
18:27
On Time
-
2min
Dabtara
44 km
18:40
18:42
On Time
-
2min
Purua Khera
49 km
18:50
18:52
On Time
-
2min
Asafpur
54 km
19:00
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Sisarka
61 km
19:15
19:17
On Time
-
2min
Chandausi Jn
68 km
19:40
19:40
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
20min
Gumthal
77 km
20:12
20:12
20:14
20:14
On Time
-
2min
Kuakhera Halt
80 km
20:29
20:29
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Jargaon
82 km
20:35
20:35
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
2min
Raja Ka Sahaspr
88 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
5min
Kundarkhi
94 km
21:25
21:25
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
5min
Macharya
101 km
21:50
21:50
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
5min
Moradabad
112 km
22:15
22:15
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
10min
Amroha
142 km
23:00
23:00
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
10min
Gajraula Jn
165 km
23:35
23:35
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
10min
Garhmuktesar
186 km
00:15
00:15
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
10min
Simbhooli
196 km
00:33
00:33
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
216 km
01:05
01:05
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
10min
Pilkhua
227 km
01:27
01:27
01:32
01:32
On Time
-
5min
Ghaziabad
253 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Sahibabad
260 km
02:41
02:41
02:42
02:42
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Shahdara
267 km
02:52
02:52
02:54
02:54
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
273 km
03:25
03:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04303 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lko Hpu Exm Spl 04303 train running or not?

A. Lko Hpu Exm Spl 04303 train starts from Bareilly at 17:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lko Hpu Exm Spl 04303 train now?

A. Check the location of Lko Hpu Exm Spl 04303 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lko Hpu Exm Spl 04303 train?

A. The last stop for Lko Hpu Exm Spl 04303 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at 03:25