Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04334 Najibabad - Gajraula Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04334 Najibabad - Gajraula Express Special train live running status. 04334 Najibabad - Gajraula Express Special train runs from Najibabad Jn (NBD) to Gajraula Jn (GJL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04334 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 04334 Najibabad - Gajraula Express Special from Najibabad Jn is 08:11. The arrival time to Gajraula Jn is . The total distance covered by Najibabad - Gajraula Express Special is 106 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Najibabad Jn to Gajraula Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Najibabad - Gajraula Express Special - 04334.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Overall delay: 6min
Refresh
Updated 12hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Najibabad Jn
-
Source
08:11
08:05
6min
3
Source
Fazalpur
5 km
08:12
08:13
5min
1
1min
Muzzampur Nryn
11 km
08:21
08:23
1min
1
1min
Basi Kiratpur
21 km
08:38
08:40
On Time
1
2min
Suaheri
27 km
08:53
08:54
On Time
1
1min
Jhalra
30 km
08:58
08:59
On Time
1
1min
Bijnor
36 km
09:08
09:10
On Time
1
4min
Khari Jhalu
45 km
09:24
09:25
On Time
1
1min
Haldaur
53 km
09:38
09:40
On Time
1
15min
Amhera
56 km
09:58
09:49
09:58
09:50
9min
1
-
Sisauna
61 km
09:57
09:58
7min
1
1min
Chand Siau
71 km
10:28
10:30
On Time
2
26min
Bagarpur Halt
78 km
10:42
10:43
19min
1
1min
Bakaina Halt
83 km
10:51
10:52
16min
1
2min
Chuchela Kalan
86 km
10:58
10:59
16min
1
1min
Mandi Dhanaura
91 km
11:21
11:23
2min
1
8min
Sherpur
96 km
11:38
11:32
11:38
11:33
6min
1
-
Gajraula Jn
106 km
12:05
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04334 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Najibabad - Gajraula Express Special 04334 train running or not?

A. Najibabad - Gajraula Express Special 04334 train starts from Najibabad Jn at 08:11. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Najibabad - Gajraula Express Special 04334 train now?

A. Check the location of Najibabad - Gajraula Express Special 04334 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Najibabad - Gajraula Express Special 04334 train?

A. The last stop for Najibabad - Gajraula Express Special 04334 train is Gajraula Jn(GJL). The train reaches Gajraula Jn at