Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04340 Tilak Bridge - Bulandshahr Memu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04340 Tilak Bridge - Bulandshahr Memu Express Special train live running status. 04340 Tilak Bridge - Bulandshahr Memu Express Special train runs from Tilak Bridge (TKJ) to Bulandshahr (BSC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04340 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 04340 Tilak Bridge - Bulandshahr Memu Express Special from Tilak Bridge is 18:15. The arrival time to Bulandshahr is 21:50. The total distance covered by Tilak Bridge - Bulandshahr Memu Express Special is 104 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tilak Bridge to Bulandshahr. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tilak Bridge - Bulandshahr Memu Express Special - 04340.
Monday
04-07-2022
Yesterday
05-07-2022
Today
06-07-2022
Tomorrow
07-07-2022
Yet to start from Tilak Bridge at 18:15
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tilak Bridge
-
Source
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
Source
Shivaji Bridge
1 km
18:18
18:18
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
1min
New Delhi
2 km
18:24
18:24
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
2min
Sadar Bazar
4 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Old Delhi
5 km
18:46
18:46
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Shahdara
12 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Viveka Vihar
14 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Sahibabad
19 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
1min
Ghaziabad
26 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Mahrauli
33 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
1min
Adhyatmik Nagar
36 km
20:01
20:01
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
1min
Dasna
39 km
20:08
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
1min
Pilkhua
51 km
20:20
20:20
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
1min
Kastla Kasambad
56 km
20:28
20:28
20:29
20:29
On Time
-
1min
Hapur
62 km
20:40
20:40
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
5min
Hafizpur
71 km
20:56
20:56
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
1min
Gulaothi
82 km
21:08
21:08
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
1min
Chhaprawat
86 km
21:16
21:16
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
1min
Baral
92 km
21:25
21:25
21:26
21:26
On Time
-
1min
Bulandshahr
104 km
21:50
21:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04340 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tilak Bridge - Bulandshahr Memu Express Special 04340 running or not?

A. Tilak Bridge - Bulandshahr Memu Express Special 04340 starts from Tilak Bridge at 18:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tilak Bridge - Bulandshahr Memu Express Special 04340 now?

A. Check the location of Tilak Bridge - Bulandshahr Memu Express Special 04340 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tilak Bridge - Bulandshahr Memu Express Special 04340 train?

A. The last stop for Tilak Bridge - Bulandshahr Memu Express Special 04340 train is Bulandshahr(BSC). The train reaches Bulandshahr at 21:50
New Delhi to Bulandshahr Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from New Delhi to Bulandshahr