Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

04385 Gajraula - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04385 Gajraula - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 04385 Gajraula - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Gajraula Jn (GJL) to Najibabad Jn (NBD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04385 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 04385 Gajraula - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) from Gajraula Jn is 07:50. The arrival time to Najibabad Jn is 11:30. The total distance covered by Gajraula - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) is 106 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gajraula Jn to Najibabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gajraula - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) - 04385.
Sunday
03-03-2024
Yesterday
04-03-2024
Today
05-03-2024
Tomorrow
06-03-2024
Yet to start from Gajraula Jn at 07:50
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gajraula Jn
-
Source
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
Source
Sherpur
10 km
08:08
08:08
08:09
08:09
On Time
-
1min
Mandi Dhanaura
15 km
08:15
08:15
08:17
08:17
On Time
-
2min
Chuchela Kalan
20 km
08:26
08:26
08:27
08:27
On Time
-
1min
Bakaina Halt
23 km
08:33
08:33
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
1min
Bagarpur Halt
28 km
08:42
08:42
08:43
08:43
On Time
-
1min
Chand Siau
35 km
08:50
08:50
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
2min
Sisauna
45 km
09:03
09:03
09:04
09:04
On Time
-
1min
Amhera
49 km
09:11
09:11
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
1min
Haldaur
53 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Khari Jhalu
61 km
09:31
09:31
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
1min
Bijnor
70 km
10:00
10:00
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
2min
Suaheri
78 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Basi Kiratpur
85 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
2min
Muzzampur Nryn
95 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Fazalpur
100 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
2min
Najibabad Jn
106 km
11:30
11:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04385 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gajraula - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) 04385 train running or not?

A. Gajraula - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) 04385 train starts from Gajraula Jn at 07:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gajraula - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) 04385 train now?

A. Check the location of Gajraula - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) 04385 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gajraula - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) 04385 train?

A. The last stop for Gajraula - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) 04385 train is Najibabad Jn(NBD). The train reaches Najibabad Jn at 11:30