Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04385 Gajraula - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04385 Gajraula - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 04385 Gajraula - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Gajraula Jn (GJL) to Najibabad Jn (NBD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04385 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 04385 Gajraula - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) from Gajraula Jn is 08:25. The arrival time to Najibabad Jn is . The total distance covered by Gajraula - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) is 106 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gajraula Jn to Najibabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gajraula - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) - 04385.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
On Time
Reached Muzzampur Nryn at 10:57
Refresh
Updated 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gajraula Jn
-
Source
08:25
07:50
35min
4
Source
Sherpur
10 km
08:04
08:05
On Time
1
-
Mandi Dhanaura
15 km
08:12
08:14
On Time
1
-
Chuchela Kalan
20 km
08:25
08:26
On Time
1
-
Bakaina Halt
23 km
08:54
08:33
08:55
08:34
21min
1
1min
Bagarpur Halt
28 km
09:01
08:42
09:02
08:43
19min
1
1min
Chand Siau
35 km
09:13
08:53
08:55
On Time
1
-
Sisauna
45 km
09:22
09:09
09:23
09:10
13min
1
1min
Amhera
49 km
09:30
09:18
09:19
On Time
1
-
Haldaur
53 km
09:36
09:30
09:54
09:32
22min
2
18min
Khari Jhalu
61 km
10:01
09:45
10:01
09:46
15min
1
-
Bijnor
70 km
10:16
10:11
10:18
10:13
5min
1
2min
Suaheri
78 km
10:24
10:31
10:33
10:32
On Time
1
9min
Basi Kiratpur
85 km
10:40
10:43
10:48
10:45
3min
1
8min
Muzzampur Nryn
95 km
10:57
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
1
23min
Fazalpur
100 km
11:29
11:31
On Time
1
1min
Najibabad Jn
106 km
11:50
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04385 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gajraula - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) 04385 train running or not?

A. Gajraula - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) 04385 train starts from Gajraula Jn at 08:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gajraula - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) 04385 train now?

A. Check the location of Gajraula - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) 04385 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gajraula - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) 04385 train?

A. The last stop for Gajraula - Najibabad Express Special (unreserved) 04385 train is Najibabad Jn(NBD). The train reaches Najibabad Jn at