Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04386 Najibabad - Gajraula Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04386 Najibabad - Gajraula Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 04386 Najibabad - Gajraula Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Najibabad Jn (NBD) to Gajraula Jn (GJL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04386 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 04386 Najibabad - Gajraula Express Special (unreserved) from Najibabad Jn is 17:05. The arrival time to Gajraula Jn is 21:00. The total distance covered by Najibabad - Gajraula Express Special (unreserved) is 106 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Najibabad Jn to Gajraula Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Najibabad - Gajraula Express Special (unreserved) - 04386.
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Today
03-02-2023
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Yet to start from Najibabad Jn at 17:05
Refresh
Updated 15hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Najibabad Jn
-
Source
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
Source
Fazalpur
5 km
17:12
17:12
17:13
17:13
On Time
-
1min
Muzzampur Nryn
11 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Basi Kiratpur
21 km
17:56
17:56
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
2min
Suaheri
27 km
18:22
18:22
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
1min
Bijnor
36 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Khari Jhalu
45 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
1min
Haldaur
53 km
19:11
19:11
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
2min
Amhera
56 km
19:22
19:22
19:23
19:23
On Time
-
1min
Sisauna
61 km
19:30
19:30
19:31
19:31
On Time
-
1min
Chand Siau
71 km
19:42
19:42
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
2min
Bagarpur Halt
78 km
19:55
19:55
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
1min
Bakaina Halt
83 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Chuchela Kalan
86 km
20:11
20:11
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
1min
Mandi Dhanaura
91 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
2min
Sherpur
96 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Gajraula Jn
106 km
21:00
21:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04386 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Najibabad - Gajraula Express Special (unreserved) 04386 train running or not?

A. Najibabad - Gajraula Express Special (unreserved) 04386 train starts from Najibabad Jn at 17:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Najibabad - Gajraula Express Special (unreserved) 04386 train now?

A. Check the location of Najibabad - Gajraula Express Special (unreserved) 04386 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Najibabad - Gajraula Express Special (unreserved) 04386 train?

A. The last stop for Najibabad - Gajraula Express Special (unreserved) 04386 train is Gajraula Jn(GJL). The train reaches Gajraula Jn at 21:00