Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04393 Aligarh - Gajraula Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04393 Aligarh - Gajraula Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 04393 Aligarh - Gajraula Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Aligarh Jn (ALJN) to Gajraula Jn (GJL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04393 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 04393 Aligarh - Gajraula Express Special (unreserved) from Aligarh Jn is 04:45. The arrival time to Gajraula Jn is . The total distance covered by Aligarh - Gajraula Express Special (unreserved) is 195 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Aligarh Jn to Gajraula Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Aligarh - Gajraula Express Special (unreserved) - 04393.
Friday
12-04-2024
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Today
14-04-2024
Tomorrow
15-04-2024
Overall delay: 1hr 19min
Reached Amroha at 11:12
Refresh
Updated 2hr 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Aligarh Jn
-
Source
04:45
04:40
5min
1
Source
Manzurgarhi
8 km
04:55
04:55
04:57
04:57
On Time
1
2min
Harduaganj
13 km
05:04
05:08
05:11
05:10
1min
1
7min
SUNAMAI HALT
17 km
05:17
05:16
05:18
05:17
1min
1
1min
Godha
22 km
05:25
05:24
05:26
05:25
1min
1
1min
Atrauli Road
28 km
05:33
05:32
05:36
05:34
2min
1
3min
DHARAMPUR
35 km
05:46
05:44
05:47
05:45
2min
1
1min
Dibai
41 km
05:53
05:52
05:55
05:54
1min
1
2min
Rajghat Narora
48 km
06:03
06:03
06:05
06:05
On Time
1
2min
Babrala
54 km
06:16
06:14
06:18
06:16
2min
1
2min
BHAKRAULI
61 km
06:28
06:26
06:29
06:27
2min
1
1min
Dhanari
67 km
06:36
06:34
06:38
06:36
2min
1
2min
PATHAKPUR
73 km
06:47
06:45
06:48
06:46
2min
1
1min
Bahjoi
81 km
06:55
06:54
07:25
06:56
29min
1
30min
MAJADA HALT
90 km
07:35
07:06
07:36
07:07
29min
1
1min
Chandausi Jn
98 km
07:50
07:20
08:15
07:45
30min
3
25min
Gumthal
106 km
08:25
07:51
08:30
07:52
38min
1
5min
KUAKHERA HALT
109 km
08:36
07:58
08:37
07:59
38min
1
1min
Jargaon
112 km
08:39
08:04
08:41
08:05
36min
1
2min
Raja Ka Sahaspr
118 km
08:51
08:11
09:02
08:13
49min
1
11min
KUNDARKHI
123 km
09:09
08:20
09:10
08:21
49min
1
1min
Farhedi
129 km
09:17
08:28
09:18
08:29
49min
1
1min
Macharya
130 km
09:20
08:35
09:22
08:36
46min
1
2min
Moradabad
142 km
09:31
08:55
10:05
09:03
1hr 2min
4
34min
Lodipur Bishnpr
149 km
10:22
09:16
10:23
09:17
1hr 6min
1
1min
Hakimpur
154 km
10:35
09:25
10:37
09:26
1hr 11min
2
2min
CHAK KALI LAIT
158 km
09:33
09:34
18min
1
1min
KAIALSA
164 km
10:53
09:40
10:58
09:41
1hr 17min
2
5min
Amroha
172 km
11:12
09:49
09:54
1hr 23min
2
1min
KAFURPUR
184 km
10:05
10:07
1hr 19min
1
1min
MAHESRA
188 km
10:16
10:18
1hr 18min
1
1min
Gajraula Jn
195 km
11:30
Destination
31min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04393 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Aligarh - Gajraula Express Special (unreserved) 04393 train running or not?

A. Aligarh - Gajraula Express Special (unreserved) 04393 train starts from Aligarh Jn at 04:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Aligarh - Gajraula Express Special (unreserved) 04393 train now?

A. Check the location of Aligarh - Gajraula Express Special (unreserved) 04393 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Aligarh - Gajraula Express Special (unreserved) 04393 train?

A. The last stop for Aligarh - Gajraula Express Special (unreserved) 04393 train is Gajraula Jn(GJL). The train reaches Gajraula Jn at