Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04470 Rxl Festivl Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04470 Rxl Festivl Spl train live running status. 04470 Rxl Festivl Spl train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Raxaul Jn (RXL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04470 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 04470 Rxl Festivl Spl from Anand Vihar TRM is 10:00. The arrival time to Raxaul Jn is 12:15. The total distance covered by Rxl Festivl Spl is 1228 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Raxaul Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rxl Festivl Spl - 04470.
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Friday
20-05-2022
Yesterday
21-05-2022
Today
22-05-2022
Tomorrow
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 10:00
Refresh
Updated 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
Source
Moradabad
154 km
12:50
13:00
On Time
-
10min
Lucknow Nr
480 km
18:10
18:10
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
10min
Sultanpur
620 km
20:35
20:35
20:37
20:37
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
763 km
23:35
23:35
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
10min
Ghazipur City
838 km
01:20
01:20
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
5min
Ballia
903 km
02:50
02:50
02:52
02:52
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
968 km
04:45
04:45
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
10min
Hajipur Jn
1028 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1081 km
08:15
08:15
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
5min
Sitamarhi
1146 km
09:30
09:30
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
5min
Raxaul Jn
1228 km
12:15
12:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

04470 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Rxl Festivl Spl 04470 running or not?

A. Rxl Festivl Spl 04470 starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 10:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rxl Festivl Spl 04470 now?

A. Check the location of Rxl Festivl Spl 04470 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rxl Festivl Spl 04470 train?

A. The last stop for Rxl Festivl Spl 04470 train is Raxaul Jn(RXL). The train reaches Raxaul Jn at 12:15