Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

04502 Una Himachal - Saharanpur Memu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04502 Una Himachal - Saharanpur Memu Express Special train live running status. 04502 Una Himachal - Saharanpur Memu Express Special train runs from Una Himachal (UHL) to Saharanpur (SRE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04502 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 04502 Una Himachal - Saharanpur Memu Express Special from Una Himachal is 13:50. The arrival time to Saharanpur is 19:15. The total distance covered by Una Himachal - Saharanpur Memu Express Special is 254 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Una Himachal to Saharanpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Una Himachal - Saharanpur Memu Express Special - 04502.
Monday
26-02-2024
Yesterday
27-02-2024
Today
28-02-2024
Tomorrow
29-02-2024
Yet to start from Una Himachal at 13:50
Refresh
Updated 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Una Himachal
-
Source
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
Source
Raimehatpur
10 km
13:58
13:58
13:59
13:59
On Time
-
1min
Nangal Dam
16 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
5min
Anandpur Sahib
36 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
2min
Kiratpur Sahib
44 km
14:41
14:41
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
1min
Bharatgarh
53 km
14:51
14:51
14:52
14:52
On Time
-
1min
Rupnagar
72 km
15:10
15:10
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
2min
Kurali
88 km
15:30
15:30
15:31
15:31
On Time
-
1min
Morinda
96 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Bassi Pathanam
111 km
15:58
15:58
15:59
15:59
On Time
-
1min
Sirhind Jn
120 km
16:26
16:26
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
4min
Rajpura Jn
145 km
16:55
16:55
16:57
16:57
On Time
-
2min
Ambala City
166 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
173 km
17:32
17:32
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
5min
Tandwal
193 km
17:57
17:57
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
1min
Barara
198 km
18:04
18:04
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
1min
Mustafabad
207 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
1min
Darazpur
215 km
18:20
18:20
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
1min
Jagadhri Wshop
219 km
18:26
18:26
18:27
18:27
On Time
-
1min
Yamunanagar Jud
224 km
18:33
18:33
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
1min
Sarsawa
241 km
18:49
18:49
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
1min
Pilkhani
247 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Saharanpur
254 km
19:15
19:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04502 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Una Himachal - Saharanpur Memu Express Special 04502 train running or not?

A. Una Himachal - Saharanpur Memu Express Special 04502 train starts from Una Himachal at 13:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Una Himachal - Saharanpur Memu Express Special 04502 train now?

A. Check the location of Una Himachal - Saharanpur Memu Express Special 04502 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Una Himachal - Saharanpur Memu Express Special 04502 train?

A. The last stop for Una Himachal - Saharanpur Memu Express Special 04502 train is Saharanpur(SRE). The train reaches Saharanpur at 19:15