more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04553Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
26-07-2021
Tuesday
27-07-2021
Wednesday
28-07-2021
Yesterday
29-07-2021
Today
30-07-2021
Tomorrow
31-07-2021
Sunday
01-08-2021
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 22:50
Refresh
Updated 9hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
22:50
22:50
On Time
14
Source
Subzi Mandi
2 km
23:04
23:04
23:06
23:06
On Time
1
2min
Badli
13 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
2
2min
Narela
25 km
23:30
23:30
23:32
23:32
On Time
2
2min
Sonipat
43 km
23:45
23:45
23:47
23:47
On Time
2
2min
Ganaur
59 km
00:00
00:00
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
2min
Samalkha
71 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
88 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Karnal
122 km
00:54
00:54
00:56
00:56
On Time
-
2min
Kurukshetra Jn
156 km
01:19
01:19
01:21
01:21
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
197 km
02:55
02:55
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
10min
Ambala City
205 km
03:17
03:17
03:19
03:19
On Time
-
2min
Rajpura Jn
225 km
03:34
03:34
03:36
03:36
On Time
-
2min
Sirhind Jn
251 km
04:00
04:00
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
5min
Fatehgarh Sahib
255 km
04:09
04:09
04:11
04:11
On Time
-
2min
Bassi Pathanam
260 km
04:17
04:17
04:19
04:19
On Time
-
2min
Morinda
274 km
04:35
04:35
04:37
04:37
On Time
-
2min
Kurali
283 km
04:46
04:46
04:48
04:48
On Time
-
2min
Rupnagar
299 km
05:06
05:06
05:11
05:11
On Time
-
5min
Kiratpur Sahib
327 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Anandpur Sahib
335 km
06:13
06:13
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
2min
Nangal Dam
355 km
06:40
06:40
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
20min
Una Himachal
371 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
5min
Amb Andaura
398 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
2min
Daulatpur Chauk
414 km
08:20
08:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Gagret information
Popular Trains from New Delhi to Gagret
New Delhi to Gagret Trains Running Status