Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04573 Sirsa - Ludhiana Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04573 Sirsa - Ludhiana Express Special train live running status. 04573 Sirsa - Ludhiana Express Special train runs from Sirsa (SSA) to Ludhiana Jn (LDH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04573 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 04573 Sirsa - Ludhiana Express Special from Sirsa is 11:41. The arrival time to Ludhiana Jn is . The total distance covered by Sirsa - Ludhiana Express Special is 292 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sirsa to Ludhiana Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sirsa - Ludhiana Express Special - 04573.
Sunday
15-05-2022
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Yesterday
18-05-2022
Today
19-05-2022
Tomorrow
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Overall delay: 11min
Crossed Ahmadgarh at 17:37
Refresh
Updated 4hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sirsa
-
Source
11:41
11:40
1min
-
Source
Bajekan
6 km
11:48
11:48
11:49
11:49
On Time
-
1min
Suchan Kotli
14 km
11:59
11:59
12:01
12:00
1min
-
2min
Ding
24 km
12:12
12:09
12:14
12:11
3min
-
2min
Bhattu
35 km
12:26
12:24
12:29
12:26
3min
-
3min
Mandi Adampur
52 km
12:46
12:43
12:48
12:45
3min
-
2min
Jakhodlkhera
65 km
13:05
12:58
13:15
13:00
15min
-
10min
Hisar
81 km
13:29
13:30
13:45
13:40
5min
-
16min
Dhansu
93 km
14:00
13:59
14:08
14:00
8min
-
8min
Daulatpur Hryna
122 km
14:33
14:33
14:34
14:34
On Time
-
1min
Gajuwala
136 km
14:48
14:48
14:49
14:49
On Time
-
1min
Pirthala Llauda
142 km
14:55
14:55
14:56
14:56
On Time
-
1min
Kudni
155 km
15:09
15:09
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
1min
Jakhal Jn
163 km
15:20
15:25
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
10min
Lehra Gaga
179 km
15:45
15:42
15:46
15:44
2min
-
1min
Sunam Udham S W
201 km
16:14
16:02
16:15
16:04
11min
-
1min
Sangrur
214 km
16:29
16:16
16:31
16:18
13min
-
2min
Dhuri Jn
230 km
16:50
16:45
16:59
16:50
9min
-
9min
Malerkotla
246 km
17:18
17:05
17:20
17:07
13min
-
2min
Ahmadgarh
266 km
17:36
17:24
17:37
17:26
11min
-
1min
Ludhiana Jn
292 km
18:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

04573 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Sirsa - Ludhiana Express Special 04573 running or not?

A. Sirsa - Ludhiana Express Special 04573 starts from Sirsa at 11:41. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sirsa - Ludhiana Express Special 04573 now?

A. Check the location of Sirsa - Ludhiana Express Special 04573 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sirsa - Ludhiana Express Special 04573 train?

A. The last stop for Sirsa - Ludhiana Express Special 04573 train is Ludhiana Jn(LDH). The train reaches Ludhiana Jn at
Sirsa to Ludhiana Trains Running Status