more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04690Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
26-09-2021
Yet to start from Jammu Tawi at 23:20
Refresh
Updated 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jammu Tawi
-
Source
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
Source
Pathankot Cantt
99 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Jalandhar Cant
211 km
02:55
02:55
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
10min
Ludhiana Jn
264 km
04:00
04:00
04:10
04:10
On Time
1
10min
Ambala Cant Jn
377 km
06:00
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
1
5min
Yamunanagar Jud
428 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
458 km
07:30
07:30
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
15min
Laksar Jn
511 km
08:30
08:30
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
3min
Moradabad
652 km
10:38
10:38
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
7min
Rampur
679 km
11:19
11:19
11:22
11:22
On Time
-
3min
Bilaspur Road
706 km
11:46
11:46
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
2min
Rudrapur City
724 km
12:02
12:02
12:04
12:04
On Time
-
2min
Lal Kuan
745 km
12:32
12:32
12:37
12:37
On Time
-
5min
Haldwani
762 km
13:06
13:06
13:11
13:11
On Time
-
5min
Kathgodam
768 km
13:35
13:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination