Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04881 Barmer - Munabao Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04881 Barmer - Munabao Passenger Special train live running status. 04881 Barmer - Munabao Passenger Special train runs from Barmer (BME) to Munabao (MBF) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04881 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 04881 Barmer - Munabao Passenger Special from Barmer is 07:30. The arrival time to Munabao is 09:40. The total distance covered by Barmer - Munabao Passenger Special is 119 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Barmer to Munabao. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Barmer - Munabao Passenger Special - 04881.
Monday
15-08-2022
Yesterday
16-08-2022
Today
17-08-2022
Tomorrow
18-08-2022
Yet to start from Barmer at 07:30
Refresh
Updated 3hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barmer
-
Source
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
Source
Jasai
18 km
07:45
07:45
07:47
07:47
On Time
-
2min
Bhachhbar
42 km
08:06
08:06
08:08
08:08
On Time
-
2min
Ramsar
54 km
08:20
08:20
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
2min
Gagariya
65 km
08:33
08:33
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
2min
Gadra Road
80 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
2min
Jaisingder
109 km
09:21
09:21
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
2min
Munabao
119 km
09:40
09:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04881 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Barmer - Munabao Passenger Special 04881 train running or not?

A. Barmer - Munabao Passenger Special 04881 train starts from Barmer at 07:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Barmer - Munabao Passenger Special 04881 train now?

A. Check the location of Barmer - Munabao Passenger Special 04881 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Barmer - Munabao Passenger Special 04881 train?

A. The last stop for Barmer - Munabao Passenger Special 04881 train is Munabao(MBF). The train reaches Munabao at 09:40
Barmer to Munaba Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Barmer to Munaba