Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04971 Jat G Rath Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04971 Jat G Rath Spl train live running status. 04971 Jat G Rath Spl train runs from Rohtak Jn (ROK) to Jind Jn (JIND) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04971 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 04971 Jat G Rath Spl from Rohtak Jn is 09:30. The arrival time to Jind Jn is 13:50. The total distance covered by Jat G Rath Spl is 141 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rohtak Jn to Jind Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jat G Rath Spl - 04971.
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Yesterday
19-05-2022
Today
20-05-2022
Tomorrow
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Yet to start from Rohtak Jn at 09:30
Refresh
Updated 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rohtak Jn
-
Source
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
Source
Makrauli
12 km
09:41
09:41
09:42
09:42
On Time
-
1min
Jasia
17 km
09:52
09:52
09:53
09:53
On Time
-
1min
Rukhi
22 km
10:00
10:00
10:01
10:01
On Time
-
1min
Bhainswan
26 km
10:08
10:08
10:09
10:09
On Time
-
1min
Gohana
32 km
10:16
10:16
10:17
10:17
On Time
-
1min
Mundlana
42 km
10:30
10:30
10:31
10:31
On Time
-
1min
Dhurana
47 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Israna
53 km
10:48
10:48
10:49
10:49
On Time
-
1min
Naultha
59 km
10:57
10:57
10:58
10:58
On Time
-
1min
Binjhol
63 km
11:08
11:08
11:09
11:09
On Time
-
1min
Panipat Jn
71 km
11:28
11:28
11:31
11:31
On Time
-
3min
Khukrana
78 km
11:41
11:41
11:43
11:43
On Time
-
2min
Asan
81 km
11:50
11:50
11:51
11:51
On Time
-
1min
Madlauda
87 km
12:10
12:10
12:11
12:11
On Time
-
1min
Nara Halt
92 km
12:18
12:18
12:19
12:19
On Time
-
1min
Karsindhu
95 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Safidon
102 km
12:33
12:33
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
2min
Sila Kheri Halt
106 km
12:43
12:43
12:44
12:44
On Time
-
1min
Budhakhera
112 km
12:51
12:51
12:52
12:52
On Time
-
1min
Pilu Khera
118 km
13:00
13:00
13:01
13:01
On Time
-
1min
Siwaha
124 km
13:09
13:09
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
1min
Sunderpur Barah Kalan
127 km
13:17
13:17
13:18
13:18
On Time
-
1min
Pandu Pindara
132 km
13:25
13:25
13:26
13:26
On Time
-
1min
Jind City
137 km
13:33
13:33
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
141 km
13:50
13:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

04971 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Jat G Rath Spl 04971 running or not?

A. Jat G Rath Spl 04971 starts from Rohtak Jn at 09:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jat G Rath Spl 04971 now?

A. Check the location of Jat G Rath Spl 04971 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jat G Rath Spl 04971 train?

A. The last stop for Jat G Rath Spl 04971 train is Jind Jn(JIND). The train reaches Jind Jn at 13:50