Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05340Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
24-11-2021
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Yesterday
27-11-2021
Today
28-11-2021
Tomorrow
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Yet to start from Pilibhit Jn at 15:05
Refresh
Updated 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pilibhit Jn
-
Source
15:05
15:05
On Time
1
Source
Laluri Khera
6 km
15:13
15:13
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
1min
Shahi
13 km
15:20
15:20
15:22
15:22
On Time
-
2min
Bijauria
20 km
15:29
15:29
15:31
15:31
On Time
-
2min
Sethal
26 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
2min
Dibnapur
31 km
15:46
15:46
15:47
15:47
On Time
-
1min
Bhojipura Jn
39 km
16:05
16:05
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
2min
Dohna
43 km
16:11
16:11
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
1min
Izzatnagar
51 km
16:27
16:27
16:29
16:29
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly City
55 km
16:50
16:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination