Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05355 Bahraich - Mailani Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05355 Bahraich - Mailani Express Special train live running status. 05355 Bahraich - Mailani Express Special train runs from Bahraich (BRK) to Mailani (MLN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 05355 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 05355 Bahraich - Mailani Express Special from Bahraich is 10:00. The arrival time to Mailani is 17:50. The total distance covered by Bahraich - Mailani Express Special is 205 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bahraich to Mailani. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bahraich - Mailani Express Special - 05355.
Monday
28-11-2022
Yesterday
29-11-2022
Today
30-11-2022
Tomorrow
01-12-2022
Yet to start from Bahraich at 10:00
Refresh
Updated 4hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bahraich
-
Source
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
Source
Risia
13 km
10:22
10:22
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
2min
Matera
25 km
10:46
10:46
10:48
10:48
On Time
-
2min
Nanpara Jn
34 km
11:05
11:05
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
30min
Raibojha
42 km
11:57
11:57
11:59
11:59
On Time
-
2min
Gaighat Halt
53 km
12:08
12:08
12:09
12:09
On Time
-
1min
Mihinpurwa
58 km
12:27
12:27
12:29
12:29
On Time
-
2min
Kakraha Rst Hse
68 km
12:52
12:52
12:53
12:53
On Time
-
1min
Murthiha
79 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
2min
Nishangara
88 km
13:47
13:47
13:49
13:49
On Time
-
2min
Bichia
97 km
14:10
14:10
14:12
14:12
On Time
-
2min
Manjhra Purab
111 km
14:44
14:44
14:46
14:46
On Time
-
2min
Khairatiya Bh R
120 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
1min
Tikunia
127 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Belrayan
133 km
15:35
15:35
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
2min
Dudwa
162 km
16:42
16:42
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
2min
Palia Kalan
175 km
17:25
17:25
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
2min
Mailani
205 km
17:50
17:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05355 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bahraich - Mailani Express Special 05355 train running or not?

A. Bahraich - Mailani Express Special 05355 train starts from Bahraich at 10:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bahraich - Mailani Express Special 05355 train now?

A. Check the location of Bahraich - Mailani Express Special 05355 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bahraich - Mailani Express Special 05355 train?

A. The last stop for Bahraich - Mailani Express Special 05355 train is Mailani(MLN). The train reaches Mailani at 17:50