Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

05366 Ramnagar - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05366 Ramnagar - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 05366 Ramnagar - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Ramnagar (RMR) to Moradabad (MB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 05366 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 05366 Ramnagar - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) from Ramnagar is 21:10. The arrival time to Moradabad is 23:30. The total distance covered by Ramnagar - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) is 76 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ramnagar to Moradabad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ramnagar - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) - 05366.
Monday
15-04-2024
Yesterday
16-04-2024
Today
17-04-2024
Tomorrow
18-04-2024
Yet to start from Ramnagar at 21:10
Refresh
Updated 2hr 43min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ramnagar
-
Source
21:10
21:10
On Time
2
Source
Gaushala
14 km
21:30
21:30
21:31
21:31
On Time
1
1min
Kashipur
27 km
21:37
21:37
21:42
21:42
On Time
1
5min
Aliganj
37 km
21:55
21:55
21:57
21:57
On Time
1
2min
Roshanpur
47 km
22:07
22:07
22:09
22:09
On Time
1
2min
Pipalsana
57 km
22:23
22:23
22:25
22:25
On Time
1
2min
Moradabad
76 km
23:30
23:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05366 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ramnagar - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) 05366 train running or not?

A. Ramnagar - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) 05366 train starts from Ramnagar at 21:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ramnagar - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) 05366 train now?

A. Check the location of Ramnagar - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) 05366 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ramnagar - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) 05366 train?

A. The last stop for Ramnagar - Moradabad Express Special (unreserved) 05366 train is Moradabad(MB). The train reaches Moradabad at 23:30