Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05367 Moradabad - Ramnagar Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05367 Moradabad - Ramnagar Express Special train live running status. 05367 Moradabad - Ramnagar Express Special train runs from Moradabad (MB) to Ramnagar (RMR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 05367 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 05367 Moradabad - Ramnagar Express Special from Moradabad is 17:15. The arrival time to Ramnagar is . The total distance covered by Moradabad - Ramnagar Express Special is 76 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Moradabad to Ramnagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Moradabad - Ramnagar Express Special - 05367.
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Yesterday
26-05-2022
Today
27-05-2022
Tomorrow
28-05-2022
Sunday
29-05-2022
Overall delay: 6min
Reached Roshanpur at 18:08
Refresh
Updated 3hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moradabad
-
Source
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
Source
Kathghar
3 km
17:29
17:21
17:29
17:22
7min
-
-
Got
7 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Sehal
12 km
17:46
17:46
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
1min
Pipalsana
19 km
17:55
17:53
17:57
17:55
2min
-
2min
Jalpur
24 km
18:02
18:02
18:03
18:03
On Time
-
1min
Roshanpur
29 km
18:08
18:12
18:20
18:14
On Time
-
12min
Padiya Nagla
34 km
18:19
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Aliganj
39 km
18:33
18:35
6min
-
1min
Kashipur
49 km
18:47
18:52
5min
-
1min
Gaushala
62 km
19:02
19:03
On Time
-
1min
Pirumadara
68 km
19:16
19:17
On Time
-
1min
Ramnagar
76 km
19:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

05367 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Moradabad - Ramnagar Express Special 05367 running or not?

A. Moradabad - Ramnagar Express Special 05367 starts from Moradabad at 17:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Moradabad - Ramnagar Express Special 05367 now?

A. Check the location of Moradabad - Ramnagar Express Special 05367 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Moradabad - Ramnagar Express Special 05367 train?

A. The last stop for Moradabad - Ramnagar Express Special 05367 train is Ramnagar(RMR). The train reaches Ramnagar at