Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

05367 Moradabad - Ramnagar Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05367 Moradabad - Ramnagar Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 05367 Moradabad - Ramnagar Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Moradabad (MB) to Ramnagar (RMR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 05367 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 05367 Moradabad - Ramnagar Express Special (unreserved) from Moradabad is 17:15. The arrival time to Ramnagar is 19:35. The total distance covered by Moradabad - Ramnagar Express Special (unreserved) is 76 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Moradabad to Ramnagar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Moradabad - Ramnagar Express Special (unreserved) - 05367.
Friday
19-04-2024
Yesterday
20-04-2024
Today
21-04-2024
Tomorrow
22-04-2024
Yet to start from Moradabad at 17:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moradabad
-
Source
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
Source
Kathghar
3 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Got
7 km
17:38
17:38
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
1min
Sehal
12 km
17:45
17:45
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
1min
Pipalsana
19 km
17:52
17:52
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
2min
Jalpur
24 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Roshanpur
29 km
18:06
18:06
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
2min
Padiya Nagla
34 km
18:13
18:13
18:14
18:14
On Time
-
1min
Aliganj
39 km
18:20
18:20
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
2min
Kashipur
49 km
18:40
18:40
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
5min
Gaushala
62 km
18:55
18:55
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
1min
Pirumadara
68 km
19:07
19:07
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
1min
Ramnagar
76 km
19:35
19:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05367 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Moradabad - Ramnagar Express Special (unreserved) 05367 train running or not?

A. Moradabad - Ramnagar Express Special (unreserved) 05367 train starts from Moradabad at 17:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Moradabad - Ramnagar Express Special (unreserved) 05367 train now?

A. Check the location of Moradabad - Ramnagar Express Special (unreserved) 05367 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Moradabad - Ramnagar Express Special (unreserved) 05367 train?

A. The last stop for Moradabad - Ramnagar Express Special (unreserved) 05367 train is Ramnagar(RMR). The train reaches Ramnagar at 19:35