Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05370 Lal Kuan - Kasganj Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05370 Lal Kuan - Kasganj Express Special train live running status. 05370 Lal Kuan - Kasganj Express Special train runs from Lal Kuan (LKU) to Kasganj (KSJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 05370 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 05370 Lal Kuan - Kasganj Express Special from Lal Kuan is 10:55. The arrival time to Kasganj is 16:30. The total distance covered by Lal Kuan - Kasganj Express Special is 187 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lal Kuan to Kasganj. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lal Kuan - Kasganj Express Special - 05370.
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Thursday
26-05-2022
Yesterday
27-05-2022
Today
28-05-2022
Tomorrow
29-05-2022
Monday
30-05-2022
Yet to start from Lal Kuan at 10:55
Refresh
Updated 5hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lal Kuan
-
Source
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
Source
Pantnagar
6 km
11:12
11:12
11:14
11:14
On Time
-
2min
Kichha
17 km
11:24
11:24
11:26
11:26
On Time
-
2min
Baheri
32 km
11:40
11:40
11:44
11:44
On Time
-
4min
Richha Road
40 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Deoranian
50 km
12:03
12:03
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
2min
Atamanda
57 km
12:13
12:13
12:14
12:14
On Time
-
1min
Bhojipura Jn
65 km
12:23
12:23
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
2min
Dohna
69 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Izzatnagar
77 km
12:50
12:50
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
5min
Bareilly City
81 km
13:15
13:15
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
5min
Bareilly
84 km
13:33
13:33
13:38
13:38
On Time
-
5min
Ramganga
90 km
13:44
13:44
13:46
13:46
On Time
-
2min
Bamiana
96 km
13:56
13:56
13:58
13:58
On Time
-
2min
Makrandpur
102 km
14:05
14:05
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
2min
Kartauli
109 km
14:15
14:15
14:16
14:16
On Time
-
1min
Ghatpuri
115 km
14:22
14:22
14:24
14:24
On Time
-
2min
Mallannagar
122 km
14:30
14:30
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
1min
Budaun
128 km
14:36
14:36
14:41
14:41
On Time
-
5min
Sheikhupur
133 km
14:51
14:51
14:52
14:52
On Time
-
1min
Ujhani
141 km
14:59
14:59
15:01
15:01
On Time
-
2min
Bitroi
153 km
15:12
15:12
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
2min
Kachhiaa
157 km
15:20
15:20
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
1min
Kachhia Bridge
159 km
15:25
15:25
15:26
15:26
On Time
-
1min
Manpur Nagaria
164 km
15:34
15:34
15:36
15:36
On Time
-
2min
Soron
172 km
15:44
15:44
15:46
15:46
On Time
-
2min
Gangagarh Halt
176 km
15:52
15:52
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
1min
Kasganj City
183 km
15:58
15:58
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
2min
Kasganj
187 km
16:30
16:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

05370 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Lal Kuan - Kasganj Express Special 05370 running or not?

A. Lal Kuan - Kasganj Express Special 05370 starts from Lal Kuan at 10:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lal Kuan - Kasganj Express Special 05370 now?

A. Check the location of Lal Kuan - Kasganj Express Special 05370 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lal Kuan - Kasganj Express Special 05370 train?

A. The last stop for Lal Kuan - Kasganj Express Special 05370 train is Kasganj(KSJ). The train reaches Kasganj at 16:30