Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

05375 Nakaha Jungle - Gonda Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05375 Nakaha Jungle - Gonda Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 05375 Nakaha Jungle - Gonda Express Special (unreserved) train runs from NAKAHA JUNGLE (JEA) to Gonda Jn (GD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 05375 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 05375 Nakaha Jungle - Gonda Express Special (unreserved) from NAKAHA JUNGLE is 15:25. The arrival time to Gonda Jn is 22:01. The total distance covered by Nakaha Jungle - Gonda Express Special (unreserved) is 215 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from NAKAHA JUNGLE to Gonda Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nakaha Jungle - Gonda Express Special (unreserved) - 05375.
Tuesday
11-06-2024
Yesterday
12-06-2024
Today
13-06-2024
Tomorrow
14-06-2024
On Time
Crossed NAKAHA JUNGLE at 15:25
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
NAKAHA JUNGLE
-
Source
15:25
15:25
On Time
1
Source
MANIRAM
4 km
15:32
15:34
On Time
1
2min
Kauriaa Jungle
10 km
15:41
15:41
15:42
15:42
On Time
1
1min
PEPPEGANJ
16 km
15:50
15:49
15:55
15:51
1min
1
2min
Rawat Ganj
19 km
16:00
15:56
16:01
15:57
4min
1
1min
MAHAWAN KHOR HALT
21 km
16:05
16:01
16:06
16:02
4min
1
1min
RAMCHAURA
24 km
16:11
16:06
16:12
16:07
5min
1
1min
Campierganj
29 km
16:17
16:12
16:20
16:14
5min
1
2min
LOHARPURWA
32 km
16:26
16:21
16:28
16:22
5min
1
1min
ANAND NAGAR
35 km
16:34
16:30
16:39
16:32
4min
1
2min
LEHRA
44 km
16:48
16:40
16:48
16:41
8min
1
1min
BRIDGMANGANJ
49 km
16:58
16:51
17:01
16:53
7min
1
2min
Uska Bazar
57 km
17:10
17:03
17:12
17:05
7min
1
2min
siddharth nagar
67 km
17:24
17:15
17:26
17:17
9min
1
2min
AHIRAULI
73 km
17:33
17:24
17:35
17:25
9min
1
1min
CHILHIA
79 km
17:42
17:32
17:44
17:34
10min
1
2min
Shohratgarh
85 km
17:53
17:42
17:55
17:44
11min
1
2min
Mahtha Bazar
90 km
18:01
17:51
18:02
17:52
10min
1
1min
PARSA
95 km
18:09
17:58
18:12
18:00
11min
1
2min
Mahadeva Buzrug
101 km
18:19
18:08
18:20
18:09
11min
1
1min
Barhni
107 km
18:32
18:27
18:37
18:29
5min
1
2min
TRILOKPUR
115 km
18:45
18:37
18:46
18:38
8min
1
1min
PACHPERWA
122 km
18:56
18:50
19:01
18:52
6min
1
2min
Gainsari Jn
132 km
19:14
19:05
19:22
19:07
9min
1
2min
LAIBURWA HALT
139 km
19:32
19:16
19:33
19:17
16min
1
1min
Tulsipur
145 km
19:41
19:24
19:46
19:26
17min
1
2min
LAKSHMANPUR HALT
152 km
19:54
19:34
19:54
19:35
20min
1
1min
KAUWAPUR
157 km
20:03
19:47
20:07
19:49
16min
1
2min
Gainjahwa
165 km
20:19
20:02
20:26
20:04
17min
1
2min
JHARKHANDI
172 km
20:34
20:11
20:36
20:13
23min
1
2min
Balrampur
175 km
20:43
20:19
20:49
20:21
24min
1
2min
Bhawanipur Kaln
186 km
21:03
20:31
21:04
20:32
32min
1
1min
Intiyathok
194 km
21:13
20:46
21:16
20:48
27min
1
2min
SUBHAGPUR
209 km
21:34
21:13
21:41
21:15
21min
1
2min
Gonda Jn
215 km
22:01
21:45
Destination
16min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Nakaha Jungle - Gonda Express Special (unreserved) 05375 train running or not?

A. Nakaha Jungle - Gonda Express Special (unreserved) 05375 train starts from NAKAHA JUNGLE at 15:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nakaha Jungle - Gonda Express Special (unreserved) 05375 train now?

A. Check the location of Nakaha Jungle - Gonda Express Special (unreserved) 05375 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nakaha Jungle - Gonda Express Special (unreserved) 05375 train?

A. The last stop for Nakaha Jungle - Gonda Express Special (unreserved) 05375 train is Gonda Jn(GD). The train reaches Gonda Jn at 22:01