Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05385 Bareilly City - Pilibhit Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05385 Bareilly City - Pilibhit Express Special train live running status. 05385 Bareilly City - Pilibhit Express Special train runs from Bareilly City (BC) to Pilibhit Jn (PBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 05385 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 05385 Bareilly City - Pilibhit Express Special from Bareilly City is 21:10. The arrival time to Pilibhit Jn is 22:45. The total distance covered by Bareilly City - Pilibhit Express Special is 55 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bareilly City to Pilibhit Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bareilly City - Pilibhit Express Special - 05385.
Saturday
02-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Yet to start from Bareilly City at 21:10
Refresh
Updated 2hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly City
-
Source
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
Source
Izzatnagar
4 km
21:25
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
2min
Bhojipura Jn
16 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
Sethal
29 km
21:56
21:56
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
2min
Bijauria
35 km
22:10
22:10
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
2min
Shahi
42 km
22:19
22:19
22:21
22:21
On Time
-
2min
Pilibhit Jn
55 km
22:45
22:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05385 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bareilly City - Pilibhit Express Special 05385 running or not?

A. Bareilly City - Pilibhit Express Special 05385 starts from Bareilly City at 21:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bareilly City - Pilibhit Express Special 05385 now?

A. Check the location of Bareilly City - Pilibhit Express Special 05385 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bareilly City - Pilibhit Express Special 05385 train?

A. The last stop for Bareilly City - Pilibhit Express Special 05385 train is Pilibhit Jn(PBE). The train reaches Pilibhit Jn at 22:45