Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05434 Barharwa - Azimganj Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05434 Barharwa - Azimganj Express Special train live running status. 05434 Barharwa - Azimganj Express Special train runs from Barharwa Jn (BHW) to Azimganj Jn (AZ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 05434 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 05434 Barharwa - Azimganj Express Special from Barharwa Jn is 14:20. The arrival time to Azimganj Jn is 17:10. The total distance covered by Barharwa - Azimganj Express Special is 95 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Barharwa Jn to Azimganj Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Barharwa - Azimganj Express Special - 05434.
Saturday
28-01-2023
Yesterday
29-01-2023
Today
30-01-2023
Tomorrow
31-01-2023
Yet to start from Barharwa Jn at 14:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Barharwa Jn
-
Source
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
Source
Bonidanga
5 km
14:30
14:30
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
1min
Tildanga
13 km
14:42
14:42
14:43
14:43
On Time
-
1min
Ballalpur
20 km
14:55
14:55
14:56
14:56
On Time
-
1min
Sankopara
25 km
15:02
15:02
15:03
15:03
On Time
-
1min
Dhulian Ganga
30 km
15:10
15:10
15:11
15:11
On Time
-
1min
Basudebpur H
37 km
15:18
15:18
15:19
15:19
On Time
-
1min
Nimtita
40 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Sujnipara
47 km
15:32
15:32
15:33
15:33
On Time
-
1min
Ahiran
53 km
15:42
15:42
15:43
15:43
On Time
-
1min
Jangipur Road
60 km
15:49
15:49
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Gankar
67 km
15:56
15:56
15:57
15:57
On Time
-
1min
Manigram
75 km
16:05
16:05
16:06
16:06
On Time
-
1min
Noapara Mahisha
80 km
16:11
16:11
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
1min
Mahipal
83 km
16:17
16:17
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
1min
Mahipal Road
85 km
16:22
16:22
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
1min
Poradanga Halt
90 km
16:28
16:28
16:29
16:29
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj City
94 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
95 km
17:10
17:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05434 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Barharwa - Azimganj Express Special 05434 train running or not?

A. Barharwa - Azimganj Express Special 05434 train starts from Barharwa Jn at 14:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Barharwa - Azimganj Express Special 05434 train now?

A. Check the location of Barharwa - Azimganj Express Special 05434 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Barharwa - Azimganj Express Special 05434 train?

A. The last stop for Barharwa - Azimganj Express Special 05434 train is Azimganj Jn(AZ). The train reaches Azimganj Jn at 17:10
Barharwa to Azimganj Trains Running Status