more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05466Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Yesterday
22-09-2021
Today
23-09-2021
Tomorrow
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Yet to start from Bamanhat at 16:15
Refresh
Updated 8hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bamanhat
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
Source
Abutara
6 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
1min
New Gitldada Jn
10 km
16:33
16:33
16:34
16:34
On Time
-
1min
Falimari
15 km
16:41
16:41
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
1min
Dinhata
22 km
16:52
16:52
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
1min
Dinhatta Clge H
24 km
17:01
17:01
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
1min
Bhetaguri
31 km
17:13
17:13
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
1min
Dewan Hat
35 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Cooch Behar
45 km
17:36
17:36
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
1min
New Cooch Behar
49 km
17:50
17:50
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
5min
Baneswar
57 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Alipur Duar
67 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Alipur Duar Crt
69 km
18:31
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
1min
Alipur Duar Jn
72 km
18:45
18:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination