Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05693 Dullabcherra - Badarpur Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05693 Dullabcherra - Badarpur Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 05693 Dullabcherra - Badarpur Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from Dullabcherra (DLCR) to Badarpur Jn (BPB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat. 05693 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 05693 Dullabcherra - Badarpur Passenger Special (unreserved) from Dullabcherra is 16:00. The arrival time to Badarpur Jn is 20:15. The total distance covered by Dullabcherra - Badarpur Passenger Special (unreserved) is 70 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dullabcherra to Badarpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dullabcherra - Badarpur Passenger Special (unreserved) - 05693.
Tuesday
31-01-2023
Yesterday
01-02-2023
Tomorrow
03-02-2023
Yet to start from Dullabcherra at 16:00
Refresh
Updated 14hr 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dullabcherra
-
Source
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
Source
Anipur
6 km
16:13
16:13
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
1min
Ratabari
10 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
1min
Bazurghat
14 km
16:31
16:31
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
1min
Phakhoagram
20 km
16:45
16:45
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
1min
Eraligu
25 km
16:55
16:55
16:56
16:56
On Time
-
1min
Baraigram Jn
29 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
2min
Kayasthagram
33 km
17:22
17:22
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
1min
Nilambazar
36 km
17:32
17:32
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
1min
Suprakandi
42 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Karimganj Jn
50 km
18:35
18:35
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
25min
New Karimganj
53 km
19:16
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
2min
Chargola
56 km
19:30
19:30
19:31
19:31
On Time
-
1min
Bhanga
62 km
19:43
19:43
19:44
19:44
On Time
-
1min
Rupasibari
67 km
19:53
19:53
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
1min
Badarpur Jn
70 km
20:15
20:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05693 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dullabcherra - Badarpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 05693 train running or not?

A. Dullabcherra - Badarpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 05693 train starts from Dullabcherra at 16:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dullabcherra - Badarpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 05693 train now?

A. Check the location of Dullabcherra - Badarpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 05693 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dullabcherra - Badarpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 05693 train?

A. The last stop for Dullabcherra - Badarpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 05693 train is Badarpur Jn(BPB). The train reaches Badarpur Jn at 20:15
Dullabcherra to Badarpur Trains Running Status