Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

05693 Dullabcherra - Badarpur Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05693 Dullabcherra - Badarpur Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 05693 Dullabcherra - Badarpur Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from Dullabcherra (DLCR) to Badarpur Jn (BPB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat. 05693 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 05693 Dullabcherra - Badarpur Passenger Special (unreserved) from Dullabcherra is 15:40. The arrival time to Badarpur Jn is 18:55. The total distance covered by Dullabcherra - Badarpur Passenger Special (unreserved) is 70 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dullabcherra to Badarpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dullabcherra - Badarpur Passenger Special (unreserved) - 05693.
Yesterday
01-03-2024
Today
02-03-2024
Yet to start from Dullabcherra at 15:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dullabcherra
-
Source
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
Source
Anipur
6 km
15:52
15:52
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
1min
Ratabari
10 km
16:00
16:00
16:01
16:01
On Time
-
1min
Bazurghat
14 km
16:10
16:10
16:11
16:11
On Time
-
1min
Phakhoagram
20 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Eraligu
25 km
16:34
16:34
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
1min
Baraigram Jn
29 km
16:46
16:46
16:48
16:48
On Time
-
2min
Kayasthagram
33 km
16:55
16:55
16:56
16:56
On Time
-
1min
Nilambazar
36 km
17:05
17:05
17:06
17:06
On Time
-
1min
Suprakandi
42 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Karimganj Jn
50 km
17:35
17:35
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
10min
New Karimganj
53 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Chargola
56 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
1min
Bhanga
62 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Rupasibari
67 km
18:25
18:25
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
1min
Badarpur Jn
70 km
18:55
18:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05693 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dullabcherra - Badarpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 05693 train running or not?

A. Dullabcherra - Badarpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 05693 train starts from Dullabcherra at 15:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dullabcherra - Badarpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 05693 train now?

A. Check the location of Dullabcherra - Badarpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 05693 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dullabcherra - Badarpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 05693 train?

A. The last stop for Dullabcherra - Badarpur Passenger Special (unreserved) 05693 train is Badarpur Jn(BPB). The train reaches Badarpur Jn at 18:55