Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05802 Cuttack - Koraput Exam Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05802 Cuttack - Koraput Exam Passenger Special train live running status. 05802 Cuttack - Koraput Exam Passenger Special train runs from Guwahati (GHY) to New Bongaigaon (NBQ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 05802 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 05802 Cuttack - Koraput Exam Passenger Special from Guwahati is . The arrival time to New Bongaigaon is . The total distance covered by Cuttack - Koraput Exam Passenger Special is 156 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Guwahati to New Bongaigaon. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cuttack - Koraput Exam Passenger Special - 05802.
Monday
04-07-2022
Yesterday
05-07-2022
Today
06-07-2022
Tomorrow
07-07-2022
Yet to start from Guwahati at
Refresh
Updated 10hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guwahati
-
Source
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Kamakhya
6 km
17:45
17:47
On Time
-
2min
Agthori
14 km
17:57
17:58
On Time
-
1min
Changsari
22 km
18:09
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Baihata
32 km
18:27
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Kendukana
37 km
18:36
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Rangiya Jn
47 km
18:48
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Ghograpur
55 km
19:00
19:01
On Time
-
1min
Nalbari
64 km
19:14
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Kaithalkuchi
74 km
19:25
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Tihu
81 km
19:37
19:38
On Time
-
1min
Niz-sariha Halt
86 km
19:46
19:47
On Time
-
1min
Pathsala
91 km
19:54
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Sorupeta
101 km
20:10
20:11
On Time
-
1min
Guagachha
107 km
20:25
20:26
On Time
-
1min
Barpeta Road
112 km
20:34
20:35
On Time
-
1min
Sorbhog
120 km
20:44
20:45
On Time
-
1min
Patiladaha
129 km
20:55
20:56
On Time
-
1min
Bijni
139 km
21:07
21:08
On Time
-
1min
Chaprakata
148 km
21:18
21:19
On Time
-
1min
Bongaigaon
154 km
21:27
21:28
On Time
-
1min
New Bongaigaon
156 km
22:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05802 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cuttack - Koraput Exam Passenger Special 05802 running or not?

A. Cuttack - Koraput Exam Passenger Special 05802 starts from Guwahati at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cuttack - Koraput Exam Passenger Special 05802 now?

A. Check the location of Cuttack - Koraput Exam Passenger Special 05802 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cuttack - Koraput Exam Passenger Special 05802 train?

A. The last stop for Cuttack - Koraput Exam Passenger Special 05802 train is New Bongaigaon(NBQ). The train reaches New Bongaigaon at