Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05819Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Yesterday
22-10-2021
Today
23-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Yet to start from Dekargaon at 11:15
Refresh
Updated 6hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dekargaon
-
Source
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
Source
Bindukuri
4 km
11:24
11:24
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
1min
Thakurbari
15 km
11:30
11:30
11:31
11:31
On Time
-
1min
Rangapara North
19 km
11:50
11:50
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
5min
Balipara
28 km
12:11
12:11
12:12
12:12
On Time
-
1min
Chariduar
35 km
12:28
12:28
12:29
12:29
On Time
-
1min
Gamani
41 km
12:40
12:40
12:41
12:41
On Time
-
1min
Bhalukpong
62 km
13:20
13:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination